Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.94 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:09.52 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:14.03 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:15.67 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:16.33 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:18.94 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:19.25 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:25.70 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:26.46 |
Elizabeth Willis | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:27.10 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:29.73 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:30.35 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:31.20 |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:31.36 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:33.19 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:34.00 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:35.97 |
Rachael Adams | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:43.30 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:45.04 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:45.43 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:47.23 |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:47.80 |
Heather Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:48.52 |
Alisa Moody | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:48.87 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:49.59 |
Laura Kearns | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:50.26 |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:52.40 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:54.48 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:55.47 |
Haley Kerrey | Unattached/Frr | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:59.14 |
Hannah Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:59.17 |
Victoria Hove | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:00.16 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:04.67 |
Mary Rudolph | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:06.09 |
Sarah McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6:08.37 |
Lauren Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6:12.18 |
Madison Osterlund | Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6:12.92 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:13.24 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 6:13.98 |
Sarah Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:15.42 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 6:16.09 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:16.63 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6:20.57 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6:22.98 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 6:28.97 |
Kaytee Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6:32.37 |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6:34.47 |
Hannah Rogers | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 6:35.76 |
Sarah Gilmore | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 5 | 15 | 6:35.88 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:36.28 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:39.97 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:42.51 |
Sarah Shank | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:43.34 |
Alexandra Pearson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 6:50.27 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 6:51.48 |
Chloe Gordon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 6:58.15 |
Lauren Peavy | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:02.64 |
Emillie Rutkowski | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 7:11.14 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7:11.35 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:12.62 |
Joannah Gilmore | Flint River Rapids | 4 | 3 | 21 | 7:13.86 |
Haley Eickstaedt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 7:14.25 |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7:18.76 |
Brooke Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 7:29.60 |
Lauren Monahan | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:04.40 |
Dana Connor | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 8:11.30 |
Kayla Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8:19.04 |
Sable Thompson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9:22.49 |
Kathleen Tomon | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:03.75 |
Kaya Gingras | Unattatched Wdst | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Veronika Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sydney Smith | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Veronica Case | Unattatched Wdst | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Branin | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |