Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.52 |
Paige Schmidt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:10.02 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:10.56 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:18.43 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:20.79 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:20.86 |
Margie Chamberlin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:21.89 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:23.82 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:23.92 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:25.08 |
Geraldine Nunez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5:30.30 |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:30.38 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:30.46 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 10 | 2 | 5:31.48 |
Hope Andrews | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:31.68 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:32.73 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:33.07 |
Alicia Gaidry | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:33.57 |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5:35.57 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:35.75 |
Mackenzie Rees | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:36.25 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5:36.95 |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5:40.86 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:40.98 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5:41.17 |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:41.26 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:41.80 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5:41.83 |
Kristine Montoya | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:42.68 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5:42.90 |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5:45.27 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 5:46.01 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 12 | 5:49.51 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 16 | 5:50.26 |
Katherine Montoya | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:50.70 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:50.87 |
Nicole Skaggs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:51.26 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:52.43 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:52.56 |
Katie Murphy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 18 | 5:54.89 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 16 | 5:55.80 |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 8 | 5:55.90 |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5:56.47 |
Emma Volz | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:57.52 |
Juana Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 9 | 5:58.89 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 18 | 5:59.41 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6:00.07 |
Kaitlyn Kramer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 19 | 6:00.37 |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 20 | 6:01.25 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6:01.39 |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 21 | 6:01.40 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 10 | 3 | 22 | 6:02.79 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6:04.59 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6:05.46 |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6:06.10 |
Michelle Mannino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6:08.72 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 23 | 6:09.96 |
Jessica Wright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 24 | 6:10.32 |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 25 | 6:11.68 |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 19 | 6:13.75 |
Grace Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6:14.70 |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6:14.89 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6:15.45 |
Jamie Ramsay | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 1 | 11 | 6:15.48 |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 10 | 6:15.81 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 11 | 6:17.36 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 20 | 6:18.25 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | 12 | 6:19.52 |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 26 | 6:20.28 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 13 | 6:21.50 |
Maggie Murphy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 5 | 27 | 6:24.09 |
Caroline Ryals | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 12 | 6:24.10 |
Sarah Cooke | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 2 | 14 | 6:27.75 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 15 | 6:28.26 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 10 | 16 | 6:28.75 |
Maegan Cyr | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 13 | 6:28.84 |
Torry Curran | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 17 | 6:29.18 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 18 | 6:33.10 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 19 | 6:33.71 |
Katarina Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 20 | 6:36.20 |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 9 | 21 | 6:36.32 |
Kaitlyn Steakley | Swim Florida | 8 | 9 | 28 | 6:40.35 |
Malary Curran | Swim Florida | 8 | 5 | 14 | 6:46.54 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 22 | 6:51.07 |
Samantha Cyr | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 29 | 6:53.09 |
Colleen Conlon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 7 | 30 | 6:54.41 |
Kira Linde | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 31 | 6:55.58 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 5 | 21 | 6:56.34 |
Sarah Wilson | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 15 | 7:01.84 |
Hilary Curran | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 16 | 7:02.15 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 22 | 7:02.35 |
Jaime Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 9 | 23 | 7:02.89 |
Maria Zambito | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 10 | 2 | 24 | 7:03.97 |
Lauren Csubak | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 9 | 1 | 25 | 7:19.69 |
Hilary Jones | Land o Lakes Lightning | 9 | 9 | 32 | 7:24.87 |
Maia Oehl | Cuda Swimming | 10 | 6 | 17 | 7:29.49 |
Cassandra Eadie | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 26 | 8:04.38 |
Samantha Danfora | Charlotte County Swimming | 10 | 4 | 18 | 10:00.91 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS |