Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:18.77 |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:21.42 |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:25.32 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:27.92 |
Dakota Mason | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:31.30 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 1 | 5:31.37 |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:31.46 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:31.58 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:34.47 |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5:35.71 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:35.81 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:36.90 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:37.95 |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 7 | 5:38.14 |
Katherine Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5:38.99 |
Lexi Devlin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:39.33 |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:40.25 |
Renee Cyr | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5:41.47 |
Olivia Horton | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:42.02 |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:42.97 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5:43.09 |
Mackenzie Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:43.23 |
Julia Dieffenwierth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:43.92 |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5:44.80 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:45.65 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5:46.86 |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:47.48 |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 8 | 5:48.42 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:48.93 |
Jenna Marks | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:50.36 |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:51.23 |
Kayli Diaz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:51.45 |
Carolina Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:51.88 |
Megan Strynar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5:52.88 |
Kinsey Aaron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5:52.98 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 11 | 3 | 12 | 5:55.08 |
Kaitria Abbatematteo | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 9 | 13 | 5:55.45 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5:55.60 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5:56.76 |
Myranda Valeiras | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5:58.22 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5:58.70 |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5:58.78 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5:58.92 |
Sydney McMurray | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:58.99 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:59.39 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 5:59.87 |
Mattie Bryant | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6:00.27 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 7 | 6:00.28 |
Jennifer Franklin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6:00.82 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 18 | 6:01.61 |
Mariah Sawyer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6:02.25 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 19 | 6:04.92 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 6:05.00 |
Dona McDonald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 4 | 15 | 6:05.18 |
Naysha Vega | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 16 | 6:06.55 |
Emily Clark | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 17 | 6:07.00 |
Alexandra Graham | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6:07.95 |
Victoria Graham | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 21 | 6:08.57 |
Lauren Macaisa | HillToppers | 6 | 10 | 22 | 6:09.49 |
Kimberly Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 23 | 6:09.56 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 24 | 6:10.24 |
Dana Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 10 | 18 | 6:10.98 |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 19 | 6:12.99 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 25 | 6:14.80 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 6:15.75 |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 11 | 6:16.00 |
Ana Dunn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 12 | 6:18.61 |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 13 | 6:18.72 |
Jamie Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 26 | 6:19.18 |
Madalynne Baron | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 14 | 6:19.27 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 10 | 15 | 6:20.33 |
Grace Molinaro | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 10 | 16 | 6:21.84 |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | 6 | 17 | 6:21.88 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 8 | 3 | 27 | 6:22.34 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 9 | 18 | 6:23.12 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 9 | 5 | 12 | 6:24.28 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 19 | 6:24.78 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 20 | 6:26.53 |
Alexandra Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 20 | 6:27.85 |
Emily Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 13 | 6:28.26 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 21 | 6:28.33 |
Allison Swan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 3 | 14 | 6:28.54 |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 22 | 6:28.64 |
Abigail Johnston | Lakeland Area Swimming | 10 | 6 | 28 | 6:28.72 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 11 | 10 | 23 | 6:32.33 |
Tessa Childress | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 5 | 21 | 6:32.92 |
Regan McCormick | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 2 | 29 | 6:34.69 |
Wendy Waks | Swim Florida | 9 | 8 | 30 | 6:36.20 |
Vida Svahnstrom | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 1 | 24 | 6:39.05 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 31 | 6:39.85 |
Olivia Gabel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 10 | 32 | 6:39.96 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 25 | 6:41.11 |
Parker Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 3 | 33 | 6:41.21 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 10 | 2 | 15 | 6:42.64 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 10 | 9 | 26 | 6:44.23 |
Jenna Fedec | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 27 | 6:46.82 |
Gabriella Dion | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 22 | 6:48.15 |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 12 | 5 | 28 | 6:51.28 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 7 | 29 | 6:51.51 |
Avery Long | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 30 | 6:54.53 |