Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:39.67 |
Daniel Markgraf | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:42.14 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:49.05 |
Niko Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:49.80 |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:49.89 |
Connor Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:50.64 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:52.44 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:53.77 |
Caleb Wright | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:58.14 |
Albert Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4:58.32 |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:59.92 |
Ryan Sorensen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:00.03 |
Christopher Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:01.62 |
David Stiles | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:04.38 |
William Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5:07.95 |
David Schumacher Duque | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5:08.49 |
Jacob Still | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5:11.28 |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:12.17 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:12.69 |
Austin Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:14.29 |
Michael Holdsworth | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 17 | 5:14.34 |
Daniel Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 4 | 5:15.43 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5:15.52 |
Tyler Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:15.90 |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:17.93 |
John Jansen III | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:18.02 |
Morgan Kiloh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 19 | 5:18.50 |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5:18.77 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5:21.65 |
Jese Guardado | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 20 | 5:22.82 |
Daniel McAuliffe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 21 | 5:26.38 |
Connor Kesten | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:27.51 |
Christian Hofrichter | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:27.68 |
Robert Fields | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:29.77 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 9 | 3 | 22 | 5:30.33 |
Christopher Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:32.64 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 10 | 5:32.66 |
Taylor Schumacher Duque | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:32.82 |
Tucker Stem | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:32.86 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 12 | 5:38.87 |
Viktor Garba | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:44.37 |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5:45.21 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5:46.44 |
Hunter Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5:47.20 |
Luke Arroyo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 14 | 5:48.39 |
Michael Molnar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 15 | 5:48.76 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 5:53.96 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:54.18 |
Jacob Tillotson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 6 | 16 | 5:54.26 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:54.42 |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 2 | 5:55.09 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 24 | 5:58.16 |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6:01.03 |
Greyson Van Osdal | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 2 | 26 | 6:01.97 |
Nathan Rosamond | HillToppers | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6:04.52 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 6:04.65 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6:05.24 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6:08.03 |
Parker Sampson | Blue Wave Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 17 | 6:08.26 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6:08.31 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6:08.82 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 8 | 6:09.63 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | 18 | 6:09.79 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 19 | 6:09.83 |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6:13.80 |
Jake Bliss | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 20 | 6:13.95 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 9 | 6:15.34 |
Calvin Sonalia | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 6:15.91 |
Henry Lovett | Hardee Swim Association | 9 | 1 | 27 | 6:17.03 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 10 | 13 | 6:17.94 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 28 | 6:18.23 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 11 | 6:19.66 |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 12 | 6:20.95 |
Blake Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 10 | 14 | 6:21.45 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 13 | 6:21.57 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 29 | 6:21.68 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 6:21.70 |
Nathan Doris | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 2 | 15 | 6:22.16 |
Manuel Dokur | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 10 | 15 | 6:22.27 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 6:23.17 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 17 | 6:27.23 |
Bryce Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 6:29.43 |
Tyler Duic | Blue Wave Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 16 | 6:31.75 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 19 | 6:34.93 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 4 | 30 | 6:36.72 |
Josh Yoder | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 9 | 17 | 6:38.86 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 6 | 20 | 6:40.47 |
Jacob Supe | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 8 | 21 | 6:47.66 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 22 | 7:02.23 |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 7:17.65 |
Jake Greenwell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 4 | 23 | 7:19.72 |
Austin Brewer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 5 | 24 | 7:39.18 |
Chris Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 6 | 25 | 8:04.73 |
Vincent Perstad | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | NS |