Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:11.30 |
Taryn Prout | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:14.41 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:15.01 |
Caitlin Brauer | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:15.14 |
Ashley Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:20.58 |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5:21.96 |
Alisa Koopman | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:24.37 |
Jordyn Kline | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:27.03 |
Kayla Tegeler | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:27.70 |
Sara Gardocki | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:28.57 |
Amy Howell | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:30.35 |
Lauren Pfendler | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:30.43 |
Hannah Saiz | Lake Champlain Waves | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5:32.55 |
Emily Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:32.82 |
Elyssa Max | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:32.82 |
Margaret Callesano | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5:34.19 |
Helen Zaengle | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:35.80 |
Rachel Wallace | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5:36.34 |
Caitlin Peterson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5:37.75 |
Hannah Robinson | Lake Champlain Waves | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:39.32 |
Erin Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:39.66 |
Kailey Ryan | Lake Champlain Waves | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5:40.80 |
Lisa Jackson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:41.27 |
Sarah Bopp | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:43.54 |
Amy Miele | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 3 | 14 | 5:43.67 |
Stephenie Bintz | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 15 | 5:44.75 |
Hailey Kopp | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:45.08 |
Briana Borgolini | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:47.65 |
Alicia Parks | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 5:49.50 |
Jillian Santer | Aquabears | 8 | 7 | 17 | 5:50.07 |
Katelyn McAllister | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:50.23 |
Courtney Neuber | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 5:50.38 |
Kelsey Barbour | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:50.52 |
Crescentia Danner | Hawks | 7 | 8 | 19 | 5:51.89 |
Chloe Scobee | Aquabears | 7 | 1 | 12 | 5:53.92 |
Alyssa Difabio | Saratoga Stingrays | 8 | 4 | 13 | 5:56.09 |
Lauren Mikula | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 20 | 5:56.11 |
Megan O'Connor | Lake Champlain Waves | 7 | 6 | 21 | 5:57.19 |
Samantha Distler | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 8 | 3 | 22 | 5:59.17 |
Brittney Ginsburg | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:59.40 |
Aimee Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:00.73 |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6:01.75 |
Alison LaFrano | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 23 | 6:02.71 |
Kendra Kline | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 9 | 4 | 14 | 6:03.30 |
Lindsay Nigro | Saratoga Stingrays | 8 | 1 | 24 | 6:03.62 |
Alicia Burnett | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 6:04.87 |
Kathryn Hogan | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 6:04.89 |
Kaitlin Jewell | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 10 | 5 | 25 | 6:07.06 |
Emma Bonan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 8 | 6 | 26 | 6:07.21 |
Amber Jenkins | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:07.40 |
Elizabeth Young | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 27 | 6:08.93 |
Nicole Betts | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6:09.70 |
Michelle Seeger | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 17 | 6:09.92 |
Kacie Kirkpatrick | Saratoga Stingrays | 9 | 7 | 28 | 6:10.09 |
Courtney Duchesne | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:13.17 |
Jessica Cook | Hawks | 9 | 5 | 29 | 6:13.85 |
Katelyn Cardone | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 9 | 2 | 18 | 6:18.11 |
Emma Singer | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6:20.88 |
Ashley Palmer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 10 | 4 | 19 | 6:26.36 |
Erin Cohn | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6:29.41 |
Alexandra Neuber | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 6:30.23 |
Emily Carter | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 6:33.32 |
Emma Leblanc | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 6:34.10 |
Kimberly Willey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 6:34.27 |
Samantha Marshall | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 17 | 6:34.63 |
Deborah Korzun | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 6:40.88 |
Brooke Barber | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 7 | 19 | 6:41.81 |
Hillary Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6:49.58 |
Rachael McMahon | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 3 | 21 | 6:52.90 |
Maureen Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 6:55.30 |
Cary Anderson | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 6:55.68 |
Nicole Sauter | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 7:00.71 |
Heather Burhans | Bennington Marauders | 4 | 2 | 25 | 7:01.37 |
Jillian Bock | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 4 | 26 | 7:01.41 |
Heather McManigle | Bennington Marauders | 2 | 1 | 27 | 7:05.00 |
Sarah Merchant | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 28 | 7:12.26 |
Ayla Walter | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 6 | 29 | 7:15.36 |
Taylore Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 7:53.84 |
Cassandra Spratt | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 5 | 4 | 31 | 8:10.95 |
Sarah Yan | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Hillary Miller | Lake Champlain Waves | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Munzenmaier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Laura Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Molly Wilkins | Lake Champlain Waves | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Abigail Max | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS |