Men's 500yd Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Adrian Smith |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4:46.98 |
James Kibbe |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4:50.32 |
Timothy Sablick |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4:51.99 |
Richard Galen |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
5 |
3 |
4:52.86 |
Matthew Neal |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4:53.38 |
Brooks Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4:53.53 |
Ivan Barnes |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4:55.13 |
Jordan Moss |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4:55.50 |
Thomas Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
7 |
4:56.73 |
David Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
6 |
8 |
4:57.91 |
Cameron Carlysle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
3 |
4:59.20 |
Michael Verdeyen |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
1 |
9 |
5:00.03 |
Mackenzie LeBlanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5:00.05 |
Robert Hendricks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
10 |
5:00.09 |
David Mendoza |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
11 |
5:00.26 |
Christopher Rhodes |
Unattached |
2 |
7 |
11 |
5:00.26 |
Matthew Ellison |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
13 |
5:00.76 |
Philip Kao |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
4 |
14 |
5:03.05 |
Michael Beaver |
Unattached |
2 |
5 |
15 |
5:03.79 |
Daniel Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
5 |
16 |
5:04.28 |
Ross Gilbert |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
17 |
5:04.29 |
Alexander Weidemann |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
8 |
18 |
5:05.83 |
Jonathan Harrop |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
19 |
5:06.98 |
Daniel Taylor |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
5 |
4 |
20 |
5:07.39 |
Dennis Bowsher |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
21 |
5:08.12 |
Peter Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
2 |
22 |
5:08.20 |
Nathan Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
23 |
5:08.42 |
Mark Hodges |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
1 |
24 |
5:08.58 |
Devin Rourke |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
2 |
24 |
5:08.58 |
Matthew Fosheim |
City Of Richardson |
8 |
6 |
26 |
5:10.51 |
John Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5:11.39 |
Paul Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
7 |
6 |
5:12.75 |
Andrew Trowbridge |
Arlington Stingrays |
6 |
4 |
7 |
5:13.11 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
5 |
8 |
5:14.02 |
Kyle Burk |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
9 |
5:14.39 |
John Kendrick |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
10 |
5:14.50 |
James Jones |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
8 |
27 |
5:15.90 |
Brooks Allen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
2 |
11 |
5:16.02 |
Jonathan Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
28 |
5:16.83 |
Patrick Norton |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
29 |
5:16.91 |
Eric Wittig |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
6 |
12 |
5:18.26 |
Bryson Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
3 |
13 |
5:18.43 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5:19.26 |
Brandon Harvill |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
6 |
30 |
5:19.36 |
David Michaels |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5:19.83 |
Nickolas Vollmer |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
31 |
5:19.85 |
Jamieson Stults |
City Of Richardson |
7 |
4 |
14 |
5:20.14 |
Collin Rockett |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
5 |
5 |
32 |
5:21.09 |
Stephen Kostos |
Unattached |
5 |
7 |
33 |
5:24.00 |
Edward Bradburn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
34 |
5:24.52 |
Andrew Montes |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
7 |
5 |
15 |
5:26.15 |
Quinn Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
7 |
16 |
5:26.36 |
Rustin Green |
Rockwall Swimming |
7 |
7 |
17 |
5:28.37 |
Brian Bardsley |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
35 |
5:31.35 |
Trenton Gentry |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
7 |
1 |
36 |
5:31.82 |
Garrett Weaver |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
3 |
18 |
5:32.20 |
Curtis Mega |
Arlington Stingrays |
7 |
3 |
19 |
5:34.67 |
Tyler Cameron |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
8 |
20 |
5:34.93 |
Andrew McKernon |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
7 |
37 |
5:36.59 |
Carlos Smith |
Arlington Stingrays |
7 |
2 |
21 |
5:37.22 |
Patrick Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
8 |
5 |
22 |
5:38.27 |
Andrew Lin |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
7 |
3 |
5:38.96 |
Clint Hallum |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
6 |
4 |
5:39.41 |
Charles Zhou |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5:39.56 |
David Taylor |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
1 |
5:45.81 |
Austin Bracy |
Unattached |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5:46.15 |
Joseph Santaularia |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
4 |
23 |
5:47.85 |
Anthony Kit |
City Of Richardson |
8 |
3 |
24 |
5:50.87 |
Max Murphy |
Unattached |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5:52.31 |
Anthony Rau |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
8 |
5:52.38 |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Swimming |
2 |
7 |
9 |
5:53.71 |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
6 |
10 |
5:53.80 |
William Norton |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
5 |
11 |
5:54.61 |
Wilbur Gregory Iii |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
2 |
5:56.09 |
Stephen Yang |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
8 |
12 |
5:58.06 |
Kevin Pechulis |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
13 |
5:59.16 |
Hamilton Jordan |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
14 |
6:01.88 |
Lamar Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
15 |
6:02.32 |
Kevin Yang |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
7 |
3 |
6:05.23 |
Kennedy Trotter |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
2 |
4 |
6:08.32 |
Narayan Naik |
Kerr Mcgee Swim Club |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6:08.76 |
Robert Steele |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
2 |
8 |
16 |
6:11.44 |
Daniel Naherny |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
4 |
17 |
6:13.42 |
Ryan Sittig |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
8 |
6 |
6:13.80 |
Joseph Garcia |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
6 |
18 |
6:14.95 |
Anthony LeBlanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
7 |
6:16.11 |
Cameron Yates |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
3 |
19 |
6:17.70 |
John Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
8 |
6:20.53 |
Scott Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
9 |
6:20.76 |
Evan Hall |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
10 |
6:38.65 |
John McClure |
Arlington Stingrays |
4 |
3 |
11 |
6:43.43 |
Chris Wellborn |
Unattached |
6 |
1 |
|
NS |
Walter Newmann |
Southwest Aquatics Of Texas |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
William Powell |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
8 |
|
NS |