Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5:15.92 |
Samantha Simon | South Central Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5:24.94 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5:28.68 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5:28.79 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5:30.15 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5:32.54 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5:32.54 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 5:35.22 |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:38.54 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:38.64 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5:38.68 | |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5:41.25 |
Jillian Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5:42.87 |
Jennifer Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 5:43.96 |
Sarah Hall | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:44.47 |
Emily Ordway | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 10 | 12 | 5:44.74 |
Layne Qualy | Central Wi Wave Makers | 7 | 1 | 13 | 5:45.98 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 14 | 5:46.42 |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5:46.83 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 5:47.26 |
Rachel Howard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 5:47.71 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:48.25 |
Meghan Carmichael | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5:49.09 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 5:49.25 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:50.07 |
Emily Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:52.15 |
Dana Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 19 | 5:52.43 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:52.92 |
Corey Wannamaker | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:54.07 |
Hope Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:54.44 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 20 | 5:54.87 |
Marlee Gustafson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 10 | 11 | 5:55.47 |
Kayla Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:56.30 |
Rachel Kesseler | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:57.06 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 5:58.19 |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 23 | 5:59.60 |
Courtney Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:59.89 |
Jena Yerk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 24 | 6:01.34 |
Masha Toulokhonova | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 8 | 25 | 6:03.46 |
Allison Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 26 | 6:05.46 |
Melissa Tweedale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 6:06.13 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 6:07.50 |
Carly Johnson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 1 | 29 | 6:08.25 |
Carissa Priebusch | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 6:10.00 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 30 | 6:10.67 |
Stephanie Jahr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 31 | 6:11.47 |
Meghan Casey | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 32 | 6:14.78 |
Jezzamin Jebbia | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 6:15.40 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 34 | 6:17.55 |
Christy Larsen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 35 | 6:19.47 |
Katie Meunier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 36 | 6:19.60 |
Amber Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 6:19.80 |
Alyssa Larson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 6:20.85 |
Jordon Dettloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6:22.84 |
Casey Misun | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 6:23.09 |
Madeline Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 6:25.54 |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 6:25.98 |
Brooke Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6:27.59 |
Mary Giesen | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 10 | 40 | 6:33.19 |
Gina Lupo | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 6:33.86 |
Carly Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 6:35.79 |
Aimee Kaczmarek | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 42 | 6:36.34 |
Paige Kittilstad | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 6:37.25 |
Anna Dvorak | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 6:44.14 |
Lillie Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 44 | 6:45.36 |
Abby Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 7:05.98 |
Mackenzie Davies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 46 | 7:11.56 |
Madison Tew | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 47 | 7:23.38 |
Breana Kirch | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 7:30.65 |
Gabriela Twigg | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 48 | 7:33.14 |
Caitlin Fellers | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 49 | 7:44.95 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS |