Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:00.00 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:00.06 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:01.30 |
Madison Parker | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:03.42 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:04.47 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:05.42 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:05.82 |
Melissa Jamerson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:07.22 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:09.07 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5:09.12 |
Anna Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:09.39 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:11.77 |
Keshia Vazquez | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:12.68 |
Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:12.77 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:12.93 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:13.13 |
Virgina Bardach | Argentina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:13.29 |
Taylor Blake | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:13.83 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:14.65 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:15.02 |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:15.18 |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached Fla | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:16.10 |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:16.31 |
Susan Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:16.77 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5:16.79 |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17.26 |
Julieta Estofan | Argentina | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:17.61 |
Stephanie Briganty | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:17.82 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 11 | 5:18.54 |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:18.69 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 13 | 5:19.04 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:19.43 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:19.90 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5:20.57 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:20.94 |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 5:21.11 |
Ansley Otte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:21.14 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:21.71 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:23.54 |
Alexis Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:24.04 |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:24.16 |
Jenna Chaplin | Swift Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:24.20 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:24.77 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:25.00 |
Lindsey Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5:25.11 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:25.44 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:25.67 |
Florencia Ruffini | Argentina | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:25.81 |
Amy Culpepper | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5:26.50 |
Kelsey Scribner | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 21 | 5:26.50 |
Hannah Forrer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:27.20 |
Rebecca Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:27.81 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 5:27.81 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:27.84 |
Valentina Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:28.59 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 23 | 5:29.09 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 20 | 5:29.23 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 5:30.08 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:31.07 |
Jennette Allen | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:31.43 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:32.08 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 25 | 5:32.14 |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 5:32.75 |
Erika Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 27 | 5:33.77 |
Ana Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:34.01 |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 23 | 5:34.72 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5:34.97 |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 29 | 5:35.07 |
Kate Tremain | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:35.50 |
Caitlin Salerno | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 8 | 24 | 5:35.58 |
Jenny Lee | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5:37.25 |
Rachel Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5:37.42 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 5:37.46 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:38.10 |
Arielle Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 27 | 5:38.33 |
Caitlin Conroy | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:38.70 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 28 | 5:38.78 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:40.03 |
Caitlin Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:40.43 |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 29 | 5:42.14 |
Lindsey Braun | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 5:42.17 |
Farrell Cooke | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5:42.40 |
Valerie Trueba | Unattached MACM | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:42.70 |
Kathryn Silvani | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 5:43.06 |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:43.32 |
Logan Swisher | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5:44.00 |
Daien Sanchez | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:44.46 |
Libby Lazare | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 5:44.70 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:45.35 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:46.18 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:46.66 |
Kelsea Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:46.87 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:46.91 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:48.00 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 18 | 5:48.20 |
Taylor Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:48.40 |
Kelly Johanson | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5:48.58 |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5:48.91 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5:49.29 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 23 | 5:50.39 |