Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:56.46 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:59.19 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:01.55 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:05.37 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:07.70 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.79 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:10.12 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:10.37 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:10.52 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:11.79 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:12.50 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5:13.01 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:13.89 |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:13.90 |
Mandy Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:14.18 |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:15.80 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:18.06 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:18.83 |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:19.00 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:19.26 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:21.00 |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:22.03 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:25.61 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:31.02 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:47.59 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:48.11 |
Kelly Dickerson | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:56.77 |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:57.01 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:01.96 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6:05.40 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:07.35 |
Summer Sandkuhl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6:11.53 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:11.70 |
Ashley Rossi | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:15.67 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6:15.74 |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6:16.69 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6:19.57 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:21.69 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 6:22.34 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:03.36p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.45p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5:06.73p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5:09.72p |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:09.89p |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5:11.57p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5:12.33p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 8 | 5:12.78p |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 5:12.84p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 10 | 5:13.35p |
Mandy Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 3 | 11 | 5:13.78p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:14.89p |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 12 | 5:15.43p |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 13 | 5:16.91p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5:17.61p |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 15 | 5:17.87p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:18.16p |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 6 | 1 | 16 | 5:18.70p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 17 | 5:19.00p |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:20.03p |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 18 | 5:20.07p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 19 | 5:20.34p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:20.57p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:21.62p |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 20 | 5:22.57p |
Sarah Adams | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 5:22.83p |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 5:23.29p |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 5:23.75p |
Morgan Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 24 | 5:24.77p |
Tracey Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 25 | 5:24.96p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5:26.55p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 27 | 5:26.65p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:26.79p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:27.12p |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 28 | 5:27.76p |
Courtney Baird | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 29 | 5:28.01p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5:28.06p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5:28.16p |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 31 | 5:28.45p |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5:29.67p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 32 | 5:29.75p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:30.54p |
Cara Potter | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 33 | 5:30.68p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 5:30.74p |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 35 | 5:31.14p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 36 | 5:31.36p |
Jocelyn Congdon | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 5:31.36p |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 36 | 5:31.36p |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 39 | 5:31.77p |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5:31.83p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida Ymca | 7 | 1 | 40 | 5:32.45p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 41 | 5:33.47p |
Brittney Nuncz | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 42 | 5:33.84p |
Adrianna Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 43 | 5:33.85p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5:35.39p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 44 | 5:35.39p |
Anna Hards | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 45 | 5:35.85p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 46 | 5:35.88p |
Alexandra Stephan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 47 | 5:36.02p |
Sarah Allen | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 3 | 3 | 48 | 5:36.51p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5:36.64p |