Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Golebiewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:31.96 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:38.70 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:39.53 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.61 |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:40.55 |
William Cregar | Gcit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:42.61 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:42.98 |
Ben Ryan | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:43.89 |
Ryan Lynn | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:44.90 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:46.65 |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:46.68 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:50.78 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:51.51 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:51.54 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4:51.66 |
Ben Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4:52.17 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:53.02 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:53.60 |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4:54.21 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:54.75 |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:54.78 |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4:59.34 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:59.74 |
Brian Brady | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:02.22 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:02.27 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:02.90 |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:03.40 |
Scott Thomas | Reading YMCA | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:03.48 |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:04.75 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:05.97 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:06.69 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:07.75 |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:10.82 |
Brendan McHugh | Gcit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:11.30 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:11.34 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 5:11.51 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:11.62 |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:12.17 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:12.39 |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:15.00 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:15.22 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:16.11 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 5:16.52 |
Jonathan Krapf | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:19.12 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:19.97 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:20.65 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5:20.76 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5:21.75 |
Gregory Weiner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 24 | 5:23.26 |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5:24.73 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:27.64 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:29.68 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5:33.16 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:33.18 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:34.99 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:39.19 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:44.36 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:51.43 |
Quinn Cassidy | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:53.53 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:55.37 |
Alexander Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:55.53 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 6:00.85 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:06.96 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 6:07.22 |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:07.49 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:07.58 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:13.73 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6:18.76 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6:33.53 |
Andrew Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:38.26 |