Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 500yd Freestyle
CAT Winter Invitational
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Clay Bullock
Cat
1
4
1
4:47.74
Zach Cain
Gcst
1
3
2
4:50.51
Grant Johnson
Cat
1
5
3
4:55.14
Brandon Edwards
Gcst
1
8
4
4:55.98
Mitchell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
5
4:56.76
Alex Metka
Wfla
1
1
6
4:57.41
Dan Brancaccio
Gcst
1
6
7
5:05.56
Andrew Blazuk
Wfla
2
5
8
5:07.58
Danny Claude
Gcst
2
3
9
5:07.71
Jay Carpenter
Cat
1
7
10
5:09.59
Kyle Steinberg
Actt
2
6
11
5:10.09
Michael Moody
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
12
5:14.73
Christopher Smith
Cvst
2
8
13
5:19.42
Jose Crescimbeni
Cat
1
4
1
5:20.67
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
2
14
5:21.23
Cameron Chambers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
2
5:21.60
Trey Porter
Gcst
2
7
15
5:23.29
Matthew Attal
Cvst
2
1
16
5:24.72
Ansel Hillmer
Cvst
3
1
17
5:27.16
Sullivan Lynch
Cvst
3
4
18
5:28.36
Doug Fredericks
Cat
4
4
19
5:33.98
Pieter Ritz
Gcst
3
2
20
5:35.52
Travis Gardella
Gcst
3
3
21
5:35.88
Jonathan Jordan
Tbb
1
3
3
5:38.03
Chris Slaby
Cat
3
6
22
5:38.11
Jeff Brown
Wfla
3
5
23
5:40.36
Chris Wagner
Gcst
4
3
24
5:42.35
Matthew Thompson
Wfla
3
7
25
5:44.02
Tayler Dubrasky
Gcst
1
1
4
5:57.03
Jason Taylor
Bstc
2
3
5
5:58.72
Nicholas Caldwell
Gcst
4
5
26
5:59.84
Shane Toner
Tca
4
6
27
6:03.64
Greggory Cooke
Cvst
1
5
6
6:05.79
Casey Caldwell
Wfla
1
6
7
6:08.06
Nathan Caldwell
Gcst
3
8
28
6:08.27
Brian Woodcock
Bstc
2
4
8
6:09.74
Stephen Brock
Cvst
2
1
9
6:09.99
Jonathan Taddeo
Cat
2
2
10
6:14.57
Brett Davis
Cvst
3
5
11
6:23.80
Jake Albion
Gcst
2
5
12
6:24.49
Trevor Scott
Gcst
3
4
13
6:24.88
Sonny Hower
Actt
3
2
14
6:30.52
Joel Anderson
Gcst
4
2
29
6:32.30
David Albion
Gcst
4
7
30
6:41.17
Ryan Smith
Wfla
3
3
15
6:41.50
Jesse Alpert-Stern
Cvst
3
1
16
6:57.69
Johnny Gorman
Wfla
3
6
17
7:30.78
Jason Shoemaker
Swim
5
35
NS
Paul Zimmermann
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
34
NS
Francisco Birk
Wfla
2
32
NS
John Harrington
Cat
3
33
NS
Sandor Hugert
Cat
3
20
NS
Cameron Martin
Cat
1
18
NS
Trevor Caldwell
Wfla
1
31
NS
Matthew Weinschenker
Cat
2
6
21
NS
Ca Castagna
Cat
2
19
NS
Tommy Lombardo
Dac
6
36
NS