Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Inaki Castillo | The Bolles School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:35.66 |
Blake Dickson | The Bolles School | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:37.98 |
Bradley Ally | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:39.22 |
Chris Bernard | Cypress Bay High | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:42.93 |
Tim Parent | Lake Highland Prep School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:42.97 |
Chris George | The Bolles School | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:43.99 |
David Harari | Miami Country Day | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:46.59 |
Chris Sullivan | Naples High School | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:46.96 |
Michael Swick | Sarasota High School | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:46.97 |
Clay Bullock | Clearwater High | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:49.53 |
Tj Lathrop | Sarasota High School | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:49.86 |
Joe Ravenna | Bishop Verot | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:51.08 |
Ted Algire | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:51.11 |
Jose Fagoago | The Bolles School | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:53.82 |
Chris Caywood | Sebastian River | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:58.84 |
Christian Baker | Rickards High School | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5:00.61 |
Inaki Castillo | The Bolles School | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:43.61p |
Chris George | The Bolles School | 9 | 5 | 2 | 4:44.95p |
Michael Swick | Sarasota High School | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4:45.40p |
Tim Parent | Lake Highland Prep School | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4:46.30p |
Bradley Ally | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4:46.33p |
David Harari | Miami Country Day | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4:46.59p |
Chris Bernard | Cypress Bay High | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4:48.63p |
Chris Sullivan | Naples High School | 9 | 6 | 8 | 4:50.61p |
Chris Caywood | Sebastian River | 9 | 3 | 9 | 4:50.86p |
Joe Ravenna | Bishop Verot | 9 | 8 | 10 | 4:51.45p |
Clay Bullock | Clearwater High | 7 | 3 | 11 | 4:51.62p |
Ted Algire | Bishop Kenny High School | 7 | 1 | 12 | 4:51.74p |
Blake Dickson | The Bolles School | 7 | 6 | 13 | 4:52.36p |
Tj Lathrop | Sarasota High School | 8 | 2 | 14 | 4:52.53p |
Christian Baker | Rickards High School | 9 | 7 | 15 | 4:52.56p |
Jose Fagoago | The Bolles School | 8 | 7 | 16 | 4:54.49p |
Stephen Unger | Cypress Bay High | 7 | 2 | 17 | 4:54.62p |
Eric Shrestha | Leon High School | 8 | 6 | 18 | 4:56.22p |
Austin Stahley | Lake Highland Prep School | 6 | 2 | 19 | 4:58.01p |
Ron Ballatore | Buchholz High School | 9 | 1 | 20 | 4:58.91p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota Christian School | 7 | 7 | 21 | 4:59.85p |
Matt Dolan | Westminster Academy | 6 | 5 | 22 | 5:01.55p |
Howard Combs | Ft. Myers High School | 6 | 6 | 23 | 5:01.80p |
Ben Sims | Lake Highland Prep School | 8 | 3 | 24 | 5:03.55p |
Michael Haycook | Episcopal High School | 8 | 1 | 25 | 5:06.47p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal High School | 5 | 4 | 26 | 5:06.65p |
Danny Brancaccio | Charlotte Hs | 6 | 3 | 27 | 5:06.69p |
Mike Kingman | Lake Highland Prep School | 6 | 1 | 28 | 5:07.10p |
Michael Solley | Westminster Academy | 8 | 8 | 29 | 5:07.61p |
Evan Marcus | American Heritage | 6 | 8 | 30 | 5:09.65p |
Christien Nielsen | Charlotte Hs | 7 | 8 | 31 | 5:10.80p |
Bryan Festa | Westminster Academy | 5 | 5 | 32 | 5:14.14p |
Benjamin Comlos | Leon High School | 5 | 2 | 33 | 5:15.53p |
Richard Garza | Santa Lucia | 4 | 6 | 34 | 5:17.63p |
Mark Cogburn | Venice High School | 5 | 7 | 35 | 5:17.67p |
David Carriere | Ft. Myers High School | 5 | 6 | 36 | 5:17.87p |
Tim Bates | Wellington High School | 5 | 3 | 37 | 5:19.79p |
Michael Kodesch | Astronaut High School | 4 | 4 | 38 | 5:21.65p |
Trey Porter | Charlotte Hs | 5 | 8 | 39 | 5:22.97p |
Seth Eisenberg | Grandview Prep School | 6 | 7 | 40 | 5:23.72p |
Ryan Crete | Riverview High School | 4 | 5 | 41 | 5:25.91p |
Alex Dorsch | Nease High School | 4 | 3 | 42 | 5:25.96p |
Trevor Lowe | Seabreeze High School | 3 | 5 | 43 | 5:27.95p |
Alex Hammel | Durant High School | 6 | 4 | 44 | 5:29.37p |
David Pedlsich | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 5 | 1 | 45 | 5:32.65p |
Aaron Brecher | Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 46 | 5:35.19p |
Darryn Unterhorst | Cocoa Beach High School | 4 | 2 | 47 | 5:40.87p |
Joe Grinnan | Mandarin High School | 4 | 7 | 48 | 5:40.99p |
Ian McLemore | Chiles High School | 2 | 3 | 49 | 5:45.22p |
Guido Gismondi | Lake Placid | 3 | 7 | 50 | 5:47.54p |
Dan Merrill | St. Andrew'S School | 3 | 4 | 51 | 5:48.03p |
Stephen Ferry | Episcopal High School | 1 | 6 | 52 | 5:48.50p |
Spencer Fogler | Cocoa Beach High School | 3 | 8 | 53 | 5:55.33p |
Michael Presley | Charlotte Hs | 4 | 8 | 54 | 6:02.56p |
Scott Perry | Wellington High School | 2 | 5 | 55 | 6:02.81p |
Estaban Arias | Barron Collier High School | 2 | 4 | 56 | 6:03.73p |
Loryn Burleigh | Cocoa Beach High School | 3 | 1 | 57 | 6:05.41p |
Sean Doherty | Bishop Verot | 2 | 1 | 58 | 6:06.54p |
Nathan Lauer | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 3 | 59 | 6:21.90p |
Michael Lopez | Chaminade Madonna | 2 | 6 | 60 | 6:22.77p |
David Williamson | Gateway High School | 1 | 5 | 61 | 6:28.84p |
Thomas Langhauser | Flagler Palm Coast Hs | 2 | 7 | 62 | 6:46.49p |
Landon Grantham | Astronaut High School | 2 | 2 | 63 | 6:48.42p |
Guy Brugger | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 1 | 4 | 64 | 6:49.56p |
Sean Driscoll | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | 2 | 8 | 65 | 7:17.78p |
James Fichera | Boyton Beach Community Hs | 1 | 2 | 66 | 7:38.11p |
Ian Rowe | Mandarin High School | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Blaise Khoor | Nease High School | 3 | 2 | NSp |