Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathanael Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:12.92 |
Jeremy Lindauer | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:13.35 |
Arby Dickert | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:14.17 |
Nathan Jochen | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:15.40 |
Daniel Paulling | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:19.42 |
Jeffrey Inman | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:25.37 |
Calvin James | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:27.88 |
Adam Parker | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:34.11 |
Clifford Robins | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:38.80 |
Abram Miller | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:41.27 |
Michael James | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:42.97 |
Luke Koehler | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:44.98 |
Houston Stewart | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:45.11 |
Joesph Restaino | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:50.84 |
Prishantha Dunstan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:51.33 |
Robert Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:54.16 |
Dana Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:05.22 |
Joseph Clay | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:16.35 |
Alec Burkle | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6:33.99 |
Seth Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:37.35 |
John Loane | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:42.89 |
Harold Hansen | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:52.52 |
Jacob Dole | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:54.02 |
Mikah Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:58.74 |
Ross Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:03.69 |
Ben Barbour | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7:07.40 |
Hayden Baker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7:09.95 |
Jimmy Hall | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:14.01 |
Robert Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:30.11 |
James Brown | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:03.97 |
Michael Henry | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS |