Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.56 |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:01.43 |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:01.80 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:02.84 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.03 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:06.90 |
Jennifer Lamb | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:07.42 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:09.13 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:10.38 |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:13.68 |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:17.19 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:18.65 |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:19.98 |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5:20.30 |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:20.92 |
Priscilla Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5:21.30 |
Ashley Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:21.31 |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:25.42 |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:29.49 |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5:29.55 |
Emily Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5:30.94 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:31.68 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:32.81 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:33.13 |
Kelsey Loux | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:34.82 |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:36.12 |
Paige Fults | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5:37.81 |
Adriana Sepulveda | Bay Area Aquanauts | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5:38.21 |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 5:38.83 |
Naomi Fawcett | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:39.23 |
Tiffany Cheng | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5:41.98 | |
Hannah Thayer | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 5:45.82 | |
Callye Baker | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:46.21 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:47.43 |
Aimee' Richard | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5:53.88 | |
Jennifer Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:57.19 |
Makenzie Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:03.39 |
Amanda Menzie | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:05.10 |
Koryn Ternes | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:06.71 |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:09.57 |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6:15.14 |
Madeline Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6:18.28 |
Lauren Hager | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6:19.54 |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriela Gandarilla | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.66p |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:02.93p |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:03.52p |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:05.44p |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:08.49p |
Jennifer Lamb | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:09.74p |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:09.78p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:10.93p |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:12.86p |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5:14.70p |
Brittany Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5:14.87p |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:14.96p |
Kimberly Summers | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:15.22p |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:15.75p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5:17.31p |
Caroline Eustice | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:18.35p |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5:18.89p |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:19.23p |
Jessica McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:19.41p |
Amanda Ballo | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:19.63p |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:19.78p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 22 | 5:21.55p |
Alina DeKay | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:21.68p |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 24 | 5:21.92p |
Alexandra Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5:22.15p |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 5:24.10p |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5:27.21p |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5:29.70p |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | NSp |