Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Magdalena Stovickova | Badger Masters | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5:17.98 |
Elizabeth Reisenweber | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5:22.56 |
Jennifer Eaddy | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 7 | 3 | 5:23.90 |
Rebekah Getman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5:27.76 |
Jane Humphries | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 2 | 5:31.61 |
Julie Wright | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5:38.38 |
Michele Fox | Andover YMCA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 5:41.30 |
Kathleen Tetreault | Ne Masters Unattached | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5:43.86 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 8 | 1 | 5:47.56 |
Jennifer Scalise | Mit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 5:48.96 |
Florence Chretien | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5:53.76 |
Leigh Royden | North Suburban YMCA | 9 | 5 | 2 | 5:54.14 |
Sharon Gallagher | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6:00.09 |
Lori Geisler | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 8 | 4 | 6:00.27 |
Nanci Sirois | Andover YMCA | 9 | 8 | 3 | 6:02.38 |
Samantha Carey | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6:06.03 |
Eliza Currie | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6:06.11 |
Lydia Barrett | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6:06.54 |
Laurie Ellis | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6:09.08 |
Jan Dik | Andover YMCA | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6:09.20 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6:10.26 |
Karen Atkinson | Boston LANES | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6:11.61 |
Angelique Dousis | Mit | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6:12.03 |
Kendra Garrow | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 1 | 6 | 6:12.90 |
Linda Kuntz | North Suburban YMCA | 8 | 3 | 7 | 6:13.17 |
Carla Dropo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6:13.71 |
Juli Jones | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6:15.12 |
Lauren Nuechterlein | Boston University Masters | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6:17.39 |
Karen Bierwert | Umass Amherst | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6:18.98 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban YMCA | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6:20.93 |
Jessica Pohl | Boston Sports Clubs | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6:22.01 |
Linda Hargreaves | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6:25.20 |
Beth Fries | Keene Swim Masters | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6:28.63 |
Lisa Higgins | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6:30.30 |
Karen Taylor | Andover YMCA | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6:31.20 |
Marion Dorer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 6:32.52 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6:32.75 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6:34.26 |
C. Tsu | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6:34.53 |
Julie Young | Andover YMCA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6:35.55 |
Nancy Tunstall | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6:36.27 |
Karen Story | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6:36.54 |
Kathryn Farrington | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6:36.95 |
Tara Gulla | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 6:38.35 |
Lisa Natkin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 6:42.54 |
Peg Sullivan | Ne Masters Unattached | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6:46.67 |
Amy Skrobis | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6:47.17 |
Elizabeth Paddock | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6:48.55 |
Ann McDermott | Mit | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6:54.48 |
Melanie Macbeth | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 2 | 10 | 6:56.25 |
Lucyann Zeller | Concord YMCA | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7:01.89 |
Page Wasson | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7:03.97 |
Colleen Lepage | Ne Masters Unattached | 7 | 2 | 12 | 7:04.00 |
Martha Rheinhardt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:09.47 |
Liz Goldsmith | Boston Sports Clubs | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7:10.85 |
Elise Vonhousen | South County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 13 | 7:12.44 |
Judith Sharlin | Jcc Newton Masters | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:13.33 |
Edie Jirak | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 7:19.67 |
Susan Schuck | North Suburban YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 7:22.98 |
Emily White | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7:25.75 |
Nancy Hendrickson | Boston Sports Clubs | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7:30.58 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 7:34.79 |
Keri Boyle | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 5 | 14 | 7:35.18 |
Lucie Rice | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7:36.88 |
Carol Yunker | Andover YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7:38.46 |
Claire O'Brien | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7:38.47 |
Beth Herrick | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7:39.12 |
M. Magoon | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:49.39 |
Lori Harvey | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7:51.36 |
Sandra Witten | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 3 | 5 | 13 | 7:58.50 |
Ann Fredette | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:00.17 |
Patricia Ryle | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:07.60 |
Carol Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:11.96 |
Kathy Connolly | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 6 | 11 | 8:13.03 |
Silva Hanbarchian | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8:27.06 |
Sandy Woodcock | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 1 | 14 | 8:28.84 |
Carol Blair | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8:50.57 |
Judy Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9:11.13 |
Mary Camire | South County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:25.41 |
Barbara Matorin | Jcc Newton Masters | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:32.05 |
Jean Forbes | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:45.90 |
Donna Carris | South County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10:15.00 |
Jean Archibald | Vermont Masters | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11:16.08 |
Sharon Cicchetti | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Maria Doelger | Badger Masters | 11 | 3 | DQ | |
Billie Burrill | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jessie Toland | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 6 | NS |