Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:35.07 |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:45.69 |
Chip Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:47.56 |
David Fairweather | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:59.45 |
Mason Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:00.38 |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.67 |
Eric Moore | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:01.53 |
David Kolenko | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:01.61 |
Jarrod Brinker | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:01.95 |
Jimmy Slagh | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:01.97 |
Michael Vallecoccia | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:02.05 |
Brett Boston | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:02.64 |
Matthew Minikus | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:03.07 |
Andrew Kendall | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:03.28 |
Andrew Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:07.16 |
John Sypniewski | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:07.39 |
David Groseclose | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:07.68 |
Richard Walkley | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 9 | 14 | 5:07.91 |
David Maxwell | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:08.25 |
Chris Wohlfrom | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 9 | 15 | 5:09.56 |
Andrew Puciaty | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:09.81 |
Nicholas Kelly | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:10.20 |
Keith Berryhill | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 5:10.28 |
Austin Spain | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:11.20 |
Brian Rockwell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:12.48 |
Zachary Ruppel | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:12.57 |
Joseph McMillan | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 5:12.98 |
Corey Balenger | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:13.08 |
James Winn III | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 5:13.66 |
Thomas Cellini | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 5:13.95 |
Benjamin Dyer | Stingray Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 5:14.66 |
Ryan Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:15.25 |
Michael Arnold | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5:15.37 |
Michael Klodnicki | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 8 | 25 | 5:15.58 |
Samuel Perley | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 5:15.90 |
Corey Rogers | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5:16.22 |
Taylor Whitehead | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5:16.95 |
Jeff Cao | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5:16.96 |
Jordan Leach | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 30 | 5:17.33 |
Taylor Kasler | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 31 | 5:17.61 |
Jeffrey Bowers | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 32 | 5:18.84 |
James Wearn | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 33 | 5:19.04 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 5:19.12 |
Benjamin Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:19.67 |
Kevin Mooney | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:20.42 |
Benjamine West | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 5:20.98 |
Michael Veale | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:21.31 |
William Nemetz | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:21.59 |
Earl Bagaoisan | Swim Macon | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5:21.88 |
Joseph Lister | Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | 4 | 37 | 5:22.23 |
Gene Williams | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 38 | 5:22.42 |
Domen Jemec | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:22.57 |
Nicholas Richards | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:22.60 |
Gray Terrell | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 39 | 5:23.04 |
Thomas Bush | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 40 | 5:23.05 |
Marcus Carson | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:23.60 |
Ryan Dugan | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:24.72 |
Thomas Ryan | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 4 | 41 | 5:25.03 |
William Baumgardner | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 42 | 5:25.16 |
Trenton Mason | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 43 | 5:26.34 |
Neil Bagaoisan | Swim Macon | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:26.34 |
Joshua Conger | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 5:26.54 |
Albert Chang | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:28.56 |
Michael Wohlfrom | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 2 | 44 | 5:29.33 |
Andrew Feeney | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 5 | 21 | 5:30.33 |
Kurt Knop | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5:30.84 |
John Ganter | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5:31.61 |
Stephan Blaize | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 9 | 24 | 5:31.74 |
Adam Boone | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:31.85 |
Mitch Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 4 | 25 | 5:31.94 |
Carlos Echevarria | Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 26 | 5:32.48 |
Nickolas Seitz | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5:32.63 |
Kyle Newhouse | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 5:32.70 |
Chris Sermonet | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 45 | 5:33.13 |
Konrad Opuszko | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5:33.27 |
Josh Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 6 | 30 | 5:33.72 |
Nicholas Puciaty | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5:35.27 |
Brian Boda | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:35.55 |
Donald Browne | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:35.64 |
Joshua Lowers | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 3 | 32 | 5:35.76 |
Patrick Creagh | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 5:35.81 |
James Dorris | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 5 | 46 | 5:35.91 |
Austin Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:36.82 |
Christopher Carter | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 6 | 47 | 5:36.87 |
Andrew Black | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 34 | 5:38.55 |
William Pleasants | Lexington Y Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 35 | 5:41.03 |
Kevin Pitts | Team Greenville | 4 | 9 | 36 | 5:41.90 |
Blake Buchanan | Team Greenville | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:42.34 |
Albert Perley | Stingray Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 37 | 5:42.97 |
Elliott Lorson | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 38 | 5:43.76 |
Dale Hawkins | Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:44.87 |
John Steele | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 1 | 39 | 5:45.13 |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 40 | 5:45.25 |
Tyler Chesser | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:47.75 |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:49.20 |
Michael Miller | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:51.64 |
Joshua Eaves | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5:53.31 |
Jean-Michael Hilliard | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 10 | 11 | 5:53.78 |
Tanner Guinther | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:54.06 |
Brian Robinson | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 41 | 5:54.21 |