Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Springer | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:51.95 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:00.99 |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:02.51 |
Delaney Rolfe | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:03.16 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:06.61 |
Grace Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6:08.32 |
Sarah Blue | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:09.36 |
Catherine Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:09.48 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:09.78 |
Hailey Endres | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6:17.24 |
Danielle Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:17.54 |
Jaclyn Hensy | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:19.35 |
Kimberly Bray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:24.71 |
Haley Walton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:24.76 |
Colleen Cassingham | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:25.04 |
Angela Malouf | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6:28.31 |
Pamela Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6:28.94 |
Jenna Ahonen | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6:29.60 |
Nicole Artzer | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6:31.51 |
Rishawna Crane | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:31.67 |
Emily Rift | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:36.77 |
Jasmine Shevell | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6:38.78 |
Julie Walter | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:38.93 |
Elizabeth Wolf | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:39.22 |
Taylor Derevyanik | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 14 | 6:43.51 |
Danielle Linde | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 15 | 6:46.64 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6:49.42 |
Lauren Richey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 6:51.29 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:52.88 |
Katelyn Shackelford | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:06.08 |
Anna Wilkinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:07.85 |
Janet Easler | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7:09.55 |
Caitlin Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:10.72 |
Laura Norman | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7:28.06 |
Alyson Alford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 7:30.68 |
Haley Brenchley | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:31.82 |
Alexa Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7:32.45 |
Elizabeth Davila | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 7:36.14 |
Dannelle Bridges | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 14 | 7:39.17 |
Emily Sprunger | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 7:40.06 |
Nicole Rammer | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 7:40.62 |
Alexandra Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7:42.16 |
Breana Williams | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7:43.57 |
Madeleine Marcos | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 7:46.01 |
Elizabeth Kanteladze | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7:46.25 |
Michelle Xu | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 13 | 7:54.78 |
Shannon Neilsen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:01.41 |
Lauren Bennett | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8:03.19 |
Danielle DuBois | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8:13.01 |
Christina Bradee | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | NS |