Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Sheppard | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:47.63 |
Jacob Harrington | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:55.09 |
Scott Leary | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:55.22 |
Nicholas Schmidt | Union University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:57.76 |
Christopher McCall | Unattached Memphis Thunder | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5:02.13 |
James Kelsoe | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:02.63 |
Christopher Ashton | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:03.85 |
Isaac Roland | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:05.48 |
Bryan Hamann | Unattached Memphis Thunder | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:05.68 |
Timothy Moore | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:10.09 |
Kevin McNelis | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:11.86 |
Neal Rushing | Union University Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:14.68 |
Matthew Thomas | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:17.67 |
Charles Drennan | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:19.23 |
Felipe Cortes | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:20.02 |
Paul Davis | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:20.90 |
Brandon Long | Union University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:22.94 |
Robert Crone | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:24.95 |
Pace Clark | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:24.95 |
Austin Long | Union University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:34.17 |
Michael Cannon | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:34.95 |
Peterson Wellford | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:38.20 |
Samuel Hiller | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:41.66 |
Jacob Kelsoe | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:44.76 |
William Wellford | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:48.12 |
Elliot VanDeren | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6:04.23 |
Christopher Tozer | Union University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6:06.72 |
Luke Brimhall | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6:10.18 |
Grant Kelton | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:10.46 |
Elijah Jones | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:17.42 |
justin west | Unattached Blue Turtle Swim Cl | 3 | 7 | 15 | 6:27.56 |
Bennett Chappell | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:35.69 |
robert young | Union University Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6:41.53 |
Patrick Lane | Delta Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:52.67 |
Cameron Westbrook | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7:03.25 |
Michael Ray | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 7:04.68 |
Spencer Ryan | Unattached Blue Turtle Swim Cl | 1 | 8 | 12 | 7:08.05 |
Zachariah Samuelson | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 7:47.81 |
Jeremy McDuffie | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 7:50.71 |
blake franklin | Tunica Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 8:09.48 |
conner monroe | Tunica Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 10:09.52 |
gregory albers | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Derek White | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Colton Fremont | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQ |