Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:49.06 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:50.63 |
Jenna Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:55.10 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:57.21 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:05.13 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:05.68 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:06.81 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:07.27 |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:09.02 |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:09.53 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:09.78 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:09.84 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Unattached Fast | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5:13.01 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:13.07 |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:13.22 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:13.27 |
Laura Montes | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:15.31 |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5:15.31 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:16.49 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:16.93 |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:17.73 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:18.03 |
Becky Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:18.22 |
Jenny Lee | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:18.67 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:19.38 |
Brittany Williford | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:19.67 |
Kelsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5:20.25 |
Katie Brennan | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:21.19 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5:22.80 |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:24.36 |
Lindsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:24.40 |
Megan Dodero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5:24.98 |
Ale Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:26.20 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:27.90 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:29.12 |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:29.38 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5:29.65 |
Juana Vargas | Unattached Cst | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:29.73 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:29.75 |
Chloe Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:30.22 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:30.62 |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:31.54 |
Kristen Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 5:32.27 |
Allison Murphy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:32.42 |
Becca Heller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 19 | 5:32.50 |
Karine De Barros | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 9 | 16 | 5:32.90 |
Alyssa Hunter | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5:33.07 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:33.14 |
Belen Garderes | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 5:33.49 |
Kelly Schwantes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 17 | 5:34.31 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:34.54 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 5:34.89 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5:35.45 |
Dashley Reyes | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:35.50 |
Natalie Campillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:35.91 |
Geena Squartino | Swim Fast | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:36.74 |
Keri Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:37.10 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:40.29 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:40.52 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:40.59 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:42.40 |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:42.61 |
Victoria Sage | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:43.13 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 26 | 5:43.70 |
Samantha Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:46.19 |
Rachel Ling | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:46.82 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:46.93 |
Hailey Kelly | Unattached Pcs | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:50.15 |
Gabriella Fawaz | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:50.33 |
Jenna Diaz | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:52.29 |
Mimi Nakis | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5:52.47 |
Niki Fistrovic | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:54.67 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 4 | 6 | 16 | 5:55.26 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:55.33 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 18 | 5:57.64 |
Kristina Brennan | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 3 | 19 | 5:58.35 |
Hannah Veale | Unattached Pcs | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:59.65 |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 21 | 6:01.79 |
Jade Grimes | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 7 | 22 | 6:03.87 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:05.04 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 5 | 4 | 23 | 6:08.58 |
Andrea Melendez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 8 | 24 | 6:09.66 |
Amber Hunter | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 5 | 25 | 6:13.52 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6:14.72 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:26.51 |
Anna Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:27.00 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6:29.05 |
Claudia Mendez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6:32.22 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 5 | 2 | 10 | 6:35.75 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6:41.91 |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Annie Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS |