Men's 500yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 33 | 4:47.48p |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 4:47.55p |
Justin Litz | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 35 | 4:47.68p |
James Lichtenfels | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 36 | 4:48.74p |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 37 | 4:48.75p |
Benjamin Catanese | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 4:48.76p |
James Goodwillie | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 39 | 4:48.80p |
James Anderson | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 2 | 40 | 4:48.92p |
Jonathan Bailey | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 41 | 4:50.08p |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 42 | 4:50.52p |
Thomas Stephens | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 43 | 4:51.25p |
Connor Evans | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 44 | 4:51.42p |
Michael Chestnut | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 4:51.46p |
Tamir Fahmy | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 1 | 46 | 4:51.72p |
Andrew Tollefson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 47 | 4:51.74p |
Timothy Minton | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 48 | 4:51.84p |
Michael Anderson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 7 | 49 | 4:52.28p |
Nathaniel Cuthbert | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 50 | 4:52.67p |
Balazs Kiss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 51 | 4:52.73p |
Michael Hughes | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 52 | 4:52.97p |
Michael Bogese | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 53 | 4:52.99p |
Cabell Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4:54.77p |
Alec Contag | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 54 | 4:54.99p |
Jonathan Gordon | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 55 | 4:55.14p |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:55.45p |
Raymond Joyal | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 6 | 56 | 4:56.00p |
Jacob Baumgardner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 57 | 4:56.46p |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4:56.80p |
Thomas Finn | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4:57.01p |
Max Tyburski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 58 | 4:57.27p |
Steven Gasparis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 59 | 4:57.88p |
Andrew Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 60 | 4:59.15p |
Sean Bourne | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 61 | 4:59.31p |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4:59.74p |
Jack Conger | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5:00.29p |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:00.35p |
Steven Leduc | The Fish | 1 | 3 | 62 | 5:00.88p |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5:01.23p |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5:01.54p |
Daniel Copeland | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 63 | 5:01.70p |
Kenneth Heidel | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 63 | 5:01.70p |
Ian Decker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5:02.12p |
Christian Vivadelli | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 5:05.76p |
Tucker Smith | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 65 | 5:06.89p |
Tony Yang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5:08.24p |
Justin Bogle | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 5:10.61p |
Stephen Schmid | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 4 | 14 | 5:11.73p |
Charles Keith | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:11.96p |
Cameron Lancon | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:12.06p |
James Powell | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 8 | 17 | 5:13.04p |
Thomas Williams | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 18 | 5:13.21p |
Eric Chestnut | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5:13.41p |
Niklas Hammond | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:13.65p |
Eric Ruggieri | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 21 | 5:13.91p |
Andrew Nyce | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:14.28p |
Raymond Zhou | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 7 | 23 | 5:14.50p |
Christopher Wysocki | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 7 | 24 | 5:15.50p |
John Nester | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 5:15.57p |
Evan Garfield | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 8 | 26 | 5:15.59p |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 5:16.22p |
William Hockman | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 28 | 5:16.59p |
Brian Xiao | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 7 | 29 | 5:16.80p |
Douglas Natal | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5:17.14p |
Jonathan Nelson | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5:17.48p |
Dennis Li | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 1 | 32 | 5:17.93p |
Sammy Lee | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 33 | 5:20.17p |
Trevor Irish | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | 34 | 5:20.49p |
David Maquera | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 5:21.37p |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 5:24.31p |
Michael Herrmann | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 5:24.96p |
Nicholas Hoffman | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 38 | 5:24.99p |
Michael Ledecky | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 39 | 5:26.72p |
Winston Liu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5:26.90p |
Edward Lee | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 41 | 5:28.80p |
Ryan Santoro | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 42 | 5:35.10p |