Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brady Fox | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.12 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:31.20 |
Colin Heinrich | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:31.22 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:34.15 |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:36.39 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:36.53 |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:39.33 |
Brooks Ross | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:39.37 |
Bryan Uncur | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:40.57 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:40.90 |
Aidan Considine | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:41.31 |
Casey Stodter | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:41.61 |
Alexander Lutterbein | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:42.56 |
Christoph Berger | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:42.67 |
John Vivadelli | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:43.41 |
Cabell Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.52 |
Conor Blackwood | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:48.57 |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:52.99 |
Ian Decker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:57.56 |
Stephen Schmid | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:57.62 |
Jack Conger | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:58.06 |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:58.34 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:58.73 |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:00.28 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:02.54 |
Thomas Finn | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:03.01 |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:03.09 |
Christian Vivadelli | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:05.98 |
Justin Bogle | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:07.23 |
Tony Yang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:08.91 |
Charles Keith | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:10.87 |
Cameron Lancon | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:12.11 |
Joshua Kiehl | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:13.88 |
Jorge Rios | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:22.35 |
Eric Lin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:26.35 |
Bill Kim | The Fish | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:26.69 |
Nolan Vozzola | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:28.77 |
John Kim | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:29.30 |
Andrew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:29.80 |
Howe Wang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:30.17 |
Michael Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:30.69 |
Matthew Daronco | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:30.99 |
Jeffrey Kopp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 5:31.49 |
Cory Camp | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:34.05 |
Matthew Liu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:35.28 |
Harrison Gu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:35.87 |
Nickolas Mion | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 9 | 15 | 5:37.10 |
Conor Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:37.94 |
Andrew Mann | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:40.41 |
Joey Snodderly | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:42.12 |
Aidan O'Hara | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:44.60 |
Kevin Fu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:44.79 |
Jacob Parker | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5:45.66 |
Alexander Strait | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 5:45.70 |
E. Bramson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 4 | 23 | 5:50.12 |
Nikos Tragotsis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:50.49 |
Matthew Maquera | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:51.76 |
Carlos Espinoza | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 8 | 26 | 5:53.53 |
Denny Nguyen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 27 | 5:53.89 |
Emmanuel Katsigiannakis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5:54.55 |
Rahul Navale | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 7 | 29 | 6:00.33 |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 30 | 6:00.51 |
Jared Miller | Team Elite Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 6:00.59 |
Ben Bouvier | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 6:06.40 |
William Lichtenfels | The Fish | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6:07.55 |
Michael Kirchner | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 1 | 34 | 6:09.56 |
Evan Connolly | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 9 | 35 | 6:10.90 |
Brian Shi | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 36 | 6:49.75 |
Colin Heinrich | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.82p |
Brady Fox | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:32.88p |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:32.90p |
Bryan Uncur | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4:36.06p |
Christoph Berger | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4:37.48p |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4:37.76p |
Brooks Ross | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4:37.81p |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4:37.87p |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4:38.09p |
Thomas Koucheravy | Unattached George Mason | 8 | 4 | 10 | 4:38.36p |
Alexander Lutterbein | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4:39.48p |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 2 | 12 | 4:39.51p |
John Vivadelli | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 4:39.89p |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4:40.80p |
Aidan Considine | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 3 | 15 | 4:41.44p |
Conor Blackwood | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 4:42.58p |
Casey Stodter | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 7 | 17 | 4:42.65p |
Thomas Sheranek | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 4:42.67p |
Hunter Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 4:43.64p |
Andrew Duskey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 20 | 4:43.66p |
Patrick Mukri | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 8 | 21 | 4:44.81p |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:45.03p |
Aaron Budner | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:45.42p |
Eric Conrad | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 7 | 24 | 4:45.48p |
Alexander Aceino | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 8 | 25 | 4:45.57p |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 26 | 4:45.73p |
Adam Pennington | The Fish | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4:45.86p |
John Evans | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 5 | 28 | 4:47.00p |
Mitchell Phillips | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4:47.06p |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 4:47.12p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4:47.25p |
Cameron Lucas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 4:47.33p |