Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5:16.55 |
Anne Bosacco | The Fish | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5:21.55 |
Janene Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5:21.69 |
Kendra Gully | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:31.98 |
Rebecca Schwartz | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:33.07 |
Reanna Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5:33.53 |
Erin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5:34.85 |
Brooke Ream | The Fish | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5:36.64 |
Molly Merkel | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5:38.94 |
Lindsay Mottola | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 5:41.28 |
Molly Graves | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 5:44.21 |
Melissa Berkowitz | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 5:44.57 |
Jordan Parry | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 5:46.02 |
Mary Marsilii | The Fish | 5 | 7 | 14 | 5:47.00 |
Nancy Schwartz | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5:48.77 |
Laura Kellan | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:52.38 |
Rebecca Yost | The Fish | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5:52.42 |
Paige Fox | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 5:53.04 |
Alison Queen | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 5:53.60 |
Amanda Stark | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 7 | 19 | 5:53.82 |
Erin Portare | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5:54.58 |
Adrienne Bush | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 5:54.71 |
Emily Diener | The Fish | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:56.92 |
Brooke Mero | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5:56.98 |
Christina Quint | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 5:57.68 |
Elisabeth Bertolett | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 5:58.04 |
Blaine Appleby | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5:58.35 |
Whitney Chronister | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 6 | 27 | 5:59.20 |
Laurie Wei | The Fish | 6 | 8 | 28 | 6:01.27 |
Morgan Dailey | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6:02.91 |
Melina Latona | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 6:04.65 |
Daniela Arciniegas | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 3 | 31 | 6:05.84 |
Helen Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:07.00 |
Jennifer Hinkle | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 6:08.81 |
Margaret Neubig | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 33 | 6:09.86 |
Lindsay Cronin | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 6:11.76 |
Sara Rainey | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 5 | 35 | 6:13.15 |
Kaitlyn Sheapp | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6:14.47 |
Cassidy Humphrey | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:14.54 |
Hedda Boege | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 36 | 6:14.68 |
Kathleen Neubig | The Fish | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:15.06 |
Lisa Bell | The Fish | 4 | 8 | 37 | 6:16.22 |
Christiana DeFlumeri | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:18.80 |
Sarah Allen | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 6 | 38 | 6:19.00 |
Stephanie Hallock | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 39 | 6:20.11 |
Katherine Storch | The Fish | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6:20.87 |
Anise Foreman | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 40 | 6:21.70 |
Jinhee Lee | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6:24.36 |
Brittany Greaver | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 41 | 6:24.84 |
Sydney Dailey | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6:24.96 |
Sarah Timreck | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 42 | 6:31.48 |
Madelin Periandri-Harrelson | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6:39.31 |
Kay Garlick-Ott | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6:39.51 |
Allison Notarantonio | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 43 | 6:42.53 |
Hayley Biegel | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 7 | 44 | 6:43.14 |
Jillian Stevens | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:43.99 |
Ariel Pizzamiglio | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:48.21 |
Ines Vera | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6:53.32 |
Dionnah Moore | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 45 | 6:53.50 |
Sydney Thorpe | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6:54.12 |
Haley Borko | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:54.98 |
Laura Sullivan | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6:56.20 |
Molly Nordberg | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 6:58.88 |
Fiona HarnischFeger | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 7:02.23 |
Veronica Wolff | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:06.24 |
Grace Sharer | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 7:08.20 |
Andrea Sturgis | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:18.01 |
Johanna Steelberg | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 46 | 7:18.40 |
Shannon Stowe | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 47 | 7:19.97 |
Sophia Pink | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 7:20.03 |
Madeline Kalen | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 7:21.05 |
Audrey Richter | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7:27.94 |
Allison Brady | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 48 | 7:30.52 |
Madeline Dalzell | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:30.65 |
Elizabeth Hughes | The Fish | 5 | 4 | 49 | 7:40.63 |
Danielle Garrett | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:41.23 |
Michelle Lovering | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:01.90 |
Dwyer Neal | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:15.95 |
Sophia Boyer | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8:24.34 |
Erin McFall | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8:35.92 |
Jessica Smith | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8:44.97 |
Rachel Merriman-Goldring | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 9:15.87 |
Sara-Jane Whitcher | Sea Devil Swimming | 7 | 8 | NS |