Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.80 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Unattached Fckw | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:08.79 |
Carly Harter | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:09.73 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:11.96 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:13.50 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.51 |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:17.54 |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:19.68 |
Kally Vanderbilt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:20.30 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:20.54 |
Kristen Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:24.36 |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:24.93 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:25.43 |
Shannon Haberman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5:25.48 |
Mary Folz | Unattached Pine Richland | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:26.39 |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:26.57 |
Patricia Gibb | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:27.81 |
Sarah Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:28.42 |
Leah McCloskey | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5:28.96 |
Cassandra Rupp | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:30.29 |
Makena Lynch | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:30.88 |
Meghan Sismour | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:31.25 |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:33.20 |
Madeleine Hoopes | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:33.20 |
Alexa Namestnik | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:34.44 |
Rachael Nass | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:34.74 |
Emily Stephen | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:34.88 |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5:35.30 |
Kelsey Ferguson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 5:35.35 |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5:35.46 |
Kelsey Dawson | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5:35.51 |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:35.66 |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5:36.13 |
Connie Yang | North York Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:36.17 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:36.49 |
Jeanette Trok | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:36.77 |
Adelee Choban | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 5:38.12 |
Dana Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 5:38.32 |
Elizabeth Miller | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 8 | 4 | 17 | 5:38.49 |
Margaret Gruber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:38.55 |
Megan Douds | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:38.55 |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 5 | 18 | 5:38.84 |
Amy Carto | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 5:39.10 |
Isabel Ahrendt | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 20 | 5:39.87 |
Emily Collins | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 5:41.58 |
Casey Cerbus | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:41.68 |
Courtney Collins | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 22 | 5:42.01 |
Kathleen Pearson | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:42.22 |
Bria Otwell | Allegheny Valley YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:42.97 |
Shannon Wittig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:43.08 |
Claire Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5:43.27 |
Anita Peduto | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 23 | 5:43.47 |
Katerina Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:43.78 |
Melanie Gavan | North York Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:44.39 |
Allison Beyerl | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5:44.57 |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:44.59 |
Alexandra Sharer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 24 | 5:44.62 |
Abigail Trozenski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 5:44.86 |
Alyssa Novotny | Titan Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 26 | 5:44.95 |
Ashley Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 5 | 12 | 5:45.39 |
Alyssa Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:45.44 |
Laurel Martinez | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 5:45.47 |
Stephanie Oleyar | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 5:45.76 |
Katherine Cherkes | Titan Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 27 | 5:46.10 |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:47.21 |
Stephanie Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5:47.43 |
Braelyn Tracy | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:47.87 |
Abigail Perrott | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 15 | 5:48.37 |
Courtney Errington | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5:49.29 |
Aubrey Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 3 | 29 | 5:49.86 |
Melanie Brletic | Hampton Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 16 | 5:49.88 |
Tessa Salicce | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 8 | 30 | 5:50.16 |
Shannon Zimmerman | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 2 | 17 | 5:50.35 |
Mallory Mutschler | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 6 | 31 | 5:50.49 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:50.88 |
Sarah Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 32 | 5:51.20 |
Alaina Marshall | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:51.26 |
Rachel Barkey | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5:52.79 |
Alexandria Elizeus | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 4 | 3 | 21 | 5:53.06 |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:54.26 |
Marian Bonham | Carlynton Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 18 | 5:56.33 |
Jennifer Boyd | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 9 | 5:57.26 |
Lottie Murray | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 5:59.84 |
Allie Sanzi | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 24 | 6:00.56 |
Anita Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 25 | 6:03.03 |
Ashley Arzillo | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 26 | 6:06.43 |
Caroline Bojarski | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 6:06.53 |
Samantha Wargo | Iup Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 6:09.64 |
Stefani Wendelschaefer | Grove CityYMCA | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6:10.04 |
Marika Countouris | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 30 | 6:10.86 |
Haley Adams | Iup Swimming | 4 | 6 | 31 | 6:11.63 |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 7 | 32 | 6:12.29 |
Claudia Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:13.67 |
Jessica Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 8 | 33 | 6:16.42 |
Alexandra Griffith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6:19.82 |
Maura Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6:20.51 |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6:39.69 |
Emily Jaffe | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6:45.12 |
Morgan Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | NS |