Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brady Duke | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 3 | 1 | 49.36 |
Scott Baker | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49.74 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 49.77 |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 51.17 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 51.30 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 51.42 |
Eric Finn | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 51.49 |
Christopher Rinus | Swift Swimming | 8 | 8 | 8 | 51.65 |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 51.72 |
Cesar Marquez | Marlin Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 51.78 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 52.10 |
Robert Hess | Seminole Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 12 | 52.38 |
Anderson Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 52.41 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 52.56 |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 52.75 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 52.89 |
Waren Rodriquez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 17 | 53.00 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 18 | 53.16 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 53.24 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 53.41 |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 21 | 53.50 |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 22 | 53.67 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 53.69 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 53.71 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 53.79 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 26 | 53.86 |
Derek Siegel | Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 27 | 53.95 |
Matt Angiulli | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 28 | 54.13 |
Tyler Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 54.27 |
Tyler Burton | Fort McMurray Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 30 | 54.77 |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 31 | 54.87 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 32 | 55.00 |
Michael Cachia | Fort McMurray Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 55.42 |
Erik Kamrath | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 34 | 56.28 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 35 | 56.31 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.41 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 36 | 56.42 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 37 | 56.77 |
Javier Herrera | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 56.79 |
Brian Beasley | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 39 | 57.60 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 57.70 |
Timothy Schilling | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 41 | 58.02 |
Stephen Godlove | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 42 | 58.32 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 43 | 58.37 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 58.53 |
Andrew Norton | Hilltoppers | 3 | 2 | 44 | 58.72 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 59.26 |
Carson Finn | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 45 | 59.67 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 59.99 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.08 |
Danny Alton | Fort McMurray Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 47 | 1:00.15 |
David Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:00.32 |
Zack Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.62 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.79 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.06 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.42 |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.42 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.54 |
Devenesh Patel | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:01.88 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.55 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.19 |
Lou Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 2 | 2 | 50 | 1:03.25 |
Dhugal Gardner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 51 | 1:04.22 |
Michael Walding | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 52 | 1:04.74 |
Joshua Epstein | Swift Swimming | 1 | 6 | 53 | 1:04.75 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.95 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.43 |
Nicholas Drennen | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 54 | 1:05.51 |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.29 |
Joseph Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.37 |
James Vernace | Southwest Stars | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.58 |
Jordan Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 55 | 1:06.77 |
John Katheder | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1:06.97 |
David Lehmkuhl | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.13 |
Christopher Lennie | Swift Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.53 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.55 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.65 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.96 |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 57 | 1:09.22 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:10.19 |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.25 |
Eric Yatko | Swift Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.56 |
Scott Nelson | Swift Swimming | 1 | 1 | 58 | 1:12.32 |
Cameron Robert | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.40 |
Taylor Lamb | Swift Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.43 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.02 |
Gifford Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.16 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.61 |
Christopher Borgert | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.71 |
Tyler Drury | Southwest Stars | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:18.38 |
Matthew Javelosa | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.75 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.11 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:21.21 |
Neil Toor | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:21.30 |
Chesley Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:21.30 |
Charles Dupont | Bay Hill Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.36 |
Todd Jarolimek | Swift Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:22.81 |
Kissel Goldman | Swift Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:24.03 |
Hal Shimkoski | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:24.95 |
Jake Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.37 |