Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Wallin | Portland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.01 |
Nicklaus Dillinger | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.16 |
Gabriel Rooker | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.67 |
Jason Soria | Olympic Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.69 |
Cole Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.09 |
bramon yotty | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.41 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.49 |
Michael Keane | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.66 |
Liam Wong | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.76 |
Spencer Girard | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.91 |
Seth Ruwitch | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.05 |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.20 |
Nicholas Bode | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.41 |
Lucas Marshall | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.74 |
robert fish | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.03 |
Earl Lara | Peak Waves Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.06 |
leonard kump | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.10 |
andrew wingerson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.36 |
Jordan Gaspay | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.61 |
Isaac Hayden | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.02 |
Matthew Bailey | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.29 |
liam sosinsky | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.57 |
joseph alleva | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.77 |
Erik Magistrado | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.94 |
jeffrey grindel | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.07 |
William Marsh | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.17 |
Brendon Mezzetti | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.62 |
Lathan Golding | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.25 |
Damien DeRego | Puget Sound Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.39 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Triton Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.66 |
David Bui-Renfro | Whitewater Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.05 |
john nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.22 |
Andrew Ortega | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.32 |
aidan soles | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.35 |
timothy wayland | Idaho Falls Swim Team, Piranha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.94 |
Connor Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.32 |
Steven Sholdra | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.30 |
Tanner Kuestermeyer | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.45 |
hudson bursch | Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.44 |
Samuel Petrini | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.52 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.47 |
Nicholas Obletz | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.49 |
brian woodbury | Metro Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:18.85 |
paul twiss | Magic Valley Ymca Marlins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.16 |
cole avery | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.63 |
Christopher Xue | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.31 |
dakota powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.45 |
Carson Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.37 |
christopher waite | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.42 |
albert jin | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.49 |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.12 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.48 |
jeffrey tran | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.68 |
spencer broden | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.23 |
Kenji Mori | Unattached Sun-Shine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.40 |
Dalton Sessions | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.08 |
Grant Gooding | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:25.32 |
ryland darling | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.44 |
cortlandt nelsen | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:25.46 |
Aidan Cain | Rawlins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:25.86 |
connor broughton | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.95 |
Baxter Halligan | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:28.55 |
Thomas O'donoghue | Unattatched North Pole Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.99 |
Keegan Whelan | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.49 |
conor collins | South Sound Titans | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:29.52 |
benjamin dovinh | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:30.74 |
william morris | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.83 |
Samuel Mutch | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.85 |
Carson Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:31.32 |
andrew wright | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:32.66 |
Jacob Wheeler | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:32.67 |
Noah Beaver | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:32.90 |
jeffrey li | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:32.98 |
Baxter Halligan | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Brandon Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kevin Wallin | Portland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.38p |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.86p |
Jason Soria | Olympic Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.21p |
Nicklaus Dillinger | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.32p |
Michael Keane | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.40p |
Gabriel Rooker | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.40p |
bramon yotty | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.93p |
Spencer Girard | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.06p |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.14p |
andrew wingerson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.23p |
Liam Wong | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.36p |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Triton Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.51p |
Seth Ruwitch | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.53p |
robert fish | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.56p |
Nicholas Bode | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.74p |
Jordan Gaspay | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.83p |
william preston | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.87p |
Matthew Bailey | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.14p |
leonard kump | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.33p |
Isaac Hayden | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.36p |
San Yoon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.43p |
Leland Rivers | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.46p |
Paolo Stanchi | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.47p |
Cole Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.51p |
James Harrang | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.78p |