Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tino Mattuschka | Esv Frankfurt | 33 | 9 | 19 | 1:04.00 |
Mike Gonzales | Colorado Masters Swimming | 35 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.05 |
Neil Leary | Walnut Creek Masters | 33 | 8 | 22 | 1:04.10 |
Nicolus Vaughan | British Armed Forces | 38 | 7 | 23 | 1:04.11 |
Sandy Mac Donald | Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1:04.17 |
Calum McKinlay | Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 37 | 7 | 24 | 1:04.18 |
Andres Mediavilla | Stanford Masters | 49 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.29 |
Bart Mc Dermott | San Diego Swim Masters | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.32 |
Sbastien Mouren | Cercle Des Nageurs Caledoniens | 56 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.32 |
Richard Abrahams | Colorado Masters Swimming | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.39 |
Richard Hess | Colorado Masters Swimming | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.51 |
Andre Steynberg | Wahoo Masters | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.52 |
Michael Sorensen | Alaska Masters Swimming | 42 | 4 | 26 | 1:04.53 |
Rick Sawicki | Cercle Des Nageurs Caledoniens | 27 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.57 |
Wilfred Uytengsu | Polo Tri Team | 27 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.64 |
Jose Nieto | Swim Kentucky Masters | 55 | 9 | 20 | 1:04.69 |
Jeremy Kipp | Ucsb Masters Swimming | 49 | 10 | 25 | 1:04.70 |
Andreas Lange | Sc Hellas Einbeck | 36 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.74 |
Michael Power | Ucsb Masters Swimming | 42 | 7 | 27 | 1:04.78 |
Kevin Nash | Colorado Masters Swimming | 35 | 3 | 26 | 1:04.80 |
Kevin Keating | Petaluma Masters Swim Club | 37 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.82 |
Scott Lautman | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 20 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.86 |
Joris Fillon | Mouettes de Paris | 55 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.88 |
Piotr Kasperek | Mtp Lublinianka | 28 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.89 |
Ian Emmett | Telekom-Post SG Kln | 35 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.95 |
Michael Zimmer | Sg Berliner Wasserratten | 51 | 8 | 26 | 1:04.95 |
Carlos Fernandez | Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc | 43 | 10 | 28 | 1:04.97 |
Gianluca Rizzi | Asa Master Cinisello | 56 | 10 | 22 | 1:04.97 |
Kevin Sivertson | Oregon Masters | 50 | 2 | 27 | 1:05.15 |
Douglas Christensen | Oregon Masters | 37 | 6 | 29 | 1:05.17 |
Douglas Kabel | Oregon Masters | 36 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.23 |
Paulo Carvalho | Unio Desportiva Columbfila A | 27 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.26 |
Kirk Nelson | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 42 | 3 | 29 | 1:05.27 |
Noriaki Homma | Goldrush | 35 | 6 | 31 | 1:05.30 |
Stuart Corliss | The Olympic Club | 20 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.32 |
Scot Elliott | Oregon Masters | 49 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.36 |
Tim Murphy | San Diego Swim Masters | 43 | 3 | 30 | 1:05.45 |
Gonzalo Corvera | Sport City | 28 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.51 |
Yoshifumi Tahara | D's Sports Plaza | 42 | 10 | 31 | 1:05.82 |
Clint Carpenter | Alaska Masters Swimming | 48 | 6 | 29 | 1:05.83 |
Douglas Pride | Maine Masters Swim Club | 34 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.85 |
Vitor Cunha | Unio Desportiva Columbfila A | 42 | 9 | 32 | 1:06.02 |
Richard Robinson | Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc | 32 | 3 | 33 | 1:06.02 |
Christinel Uncescu | Gulliver Derthona Nuoto | 42 | 6 | 32 | 1:06.02 |
Ethan Stone | Santa Rosa Masters | 55 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.03 |
Alberto Carraminana | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1:06.04 |
Matthew Dixon | Alaska Masters Swimming | 35 | 8 | 34 | 1:06.09 |
Thomas Lamanna | Italy | 50 | 3 | 30 | 1:06.09 |
Kerry O'Brien | Walnut Creek Masters | 28 | 10 | 18 | 1:06.19 |
Scott Dallamura | Colonials 1776 | 55 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.33 |
Emeric Mc Donald | Mountain View Masters | 32 | 4 | 35 | 1:06.39 |
Jeffrey Little | Santa Barbara Masters | 25 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.39 |
Matthew Shade | San Diego Swim Masters | 44 | 8 | 34 | 1:06.43 |
Steve Robling | Palmetto Masters | 43 | 1 | 35 | 1:06.48 |
Tony Stewart | Missouri Valley | 50 | 8 | 31 | 1:06.56 |
Pat Allender | Oregon Masters | 27 | 3 | 20 | 1:06.59 |
Donald Graham | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 20 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.64 |
Jaime Zarama | Delfines del Valle | 49 | 8 | 32 | 1:06.65 |
Alex Freelove | Otter Swimming Club | 49 | 7 | 33 | 1:06.67 |
Joshua Cazadd | Rocklin Aquatics Masters | 54 | 7 | 25 | 1:06.69 |
Jeffrey Krongaard | Arizona Masters | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1:06.84 |
Andy Vitus | Stanford Masters | 48 | 8 | 34 | 1:06.94 |
Marco Ramirez Escamilla | Sport City | 26 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.05 |
Ermenegildo Lilli | Rari Nantes Legnano | 50 | 5 | 35 | 1:07.08 |
Robert Bonsall | Colonials 1776 | 37 | 10 | 36 | 1:07.11 |
Oleg Litvinov | Codru | 35 | 7 | 37 | 1:07.14 |
Trevor Clark | Heart of England Masters | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1:07.20 |
Zeno Dias | Cia Masters | 36 | 10 | 38 | 1:07.24 |
Celso Jugend | Academia Gustavo Borges | 19 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.26 |
Jaime Gomez | Venezuela Masters | 34 | 8 | 39 | 1:07.28 |
Mario Tello | Acalli Guadalajara | 55 | 8 | 26 | 1:07.32 |
Vladimir Hanekovič | Trbovlje | 33 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.35 |
Scott Reynolds | Chico Masters Swimming | 42 | 1 | 36 | 1:07.36 |
Pascal Balancier | Embourg Natation | 48 | 7 | 36 | 1:07.38 |
Igor Bruzual | New England Masters | 42 | 8 | 37 | 1:07.40 |
Fred Baird | Utah Masters Swimming | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.42 |
Jean Delaporte | Dunkerque Natation | 19 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.55 |
Brad Pence | University of San Francisco Ma | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.57 |
Thomas Greenwood | Hart Swimming Club | 27 | 4 | 22 | 1:07.64 |
Graham Powell | Luton Swimming Club | 19 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.68 |
Michael Carpenter | Merced Masters Swim Club | 36 | 9 | 41 | 1:07.69 |
Jerome Watel | Mouettes de Paris | 34 | 3 | 42 | 1:07.70 |
Ramsin Warda | Stanford Masters | 42 | 5 | 38 | 1:07.87 |
Christopher Butler | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 17 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.87 |
Bruno Diederichs | City of Las Vegas Masters | 41 | 5 | 38 | 1:07.87 |
Brent Hobbs | Okanagan Masters Swim Club | 40 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.91 |
Robert Rosell | Minnesota Masters Swim Club | 40 | 5 | 41 | 1:08.00 |
Travis Everett | Sawtooth Masters | 48 | 5 | 37 | 1:08.01 |
Carlos Fonseca Elze | Escualos | 53 | 7 | 38 | 1:08.12 |
Michael Neumann | Sg Weser-Ems/oldenburg | 49 | 9 | 39 | 1:08.13 |
Ewen Ferguson | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | 26 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.14 |
Carlos Toriello | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 39 | 5 | 43 | 1:08.29 |
Brian Russell | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 27 | 10 | 24 | 1:08.33 |
David Vargasmena | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 47 | 5 | 27 | 1:08.39 |
Marshall Lee | Colorado Masters Swimming | 27 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.40 |
Robert Steele | Tuolumne County Aquatic Master | 54 | 2 | 28 | 1:08.43 |
Don Mehl | Rio Grande Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.44 |
Dave Bigg | Team Illinois Masters | 26 | 3 | 26 | 1:08.54 |
Ulric Greenwood | Indoor Club | 33 | 6 | 44 | 1:08.60 |
Robert Holmes | Swim Kentucky Masters | 33 | 1 | 45 | 1:08.74 |