Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.24 |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.01 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.74 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.20 |
Jacob Moore | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.38 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.82 |
Jordan Saslo | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.75 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:09.71 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1:10.10 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.62 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.21 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.55 |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.98 |
Alex Cela | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.11 |
Jack Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.42 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.20 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.38 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.76 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.40 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.04 |
Mark Kopanski | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.88 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.10 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.28 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.76 |
Carl Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.93 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.20 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.83 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.13 |
Elijah Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:19.69 |
Lucas Cruz | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.87 |
Robert Obendorf | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:21.01 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:22.23 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:22.28 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.40 |
Reece Vodre' | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.62 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.40 |
Scott Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.53 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1:25.40 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:25.91 |
Ethan Fajardo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.31 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.20 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:27.60 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:27.95 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:29.53 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:29.70 |
Jayden Herron | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:34.07 |
Micah Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:36.08 |
Brantley Deady | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:37.24 |
Garrett Peremsky | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:37.95 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:41.26 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:45.85 |
Gibraan Jooma | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:45.97 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:46.41 |
Joel Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.24 |
Jordan Zoucha | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.16 |
Vojtech Kordac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Isaac Addison | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Joseph Sassano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | DQ |