Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Wisecarver | Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | 5 | 1 | 57.46 |
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 2 | 58.29 |
Zachary Kitzis | Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | 8 | 3 | 59.10 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | 3 | 4 | 59.80 |
Addison Olmsted | T2 Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 1 | 59.88 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa Y Swimming | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.39 |
Austin Childers | Tampa Y Swimming | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.67 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.95 |
Daniel Teske | Tampa Y Swimming | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.51 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.06 |
Nathaniel Stovern | The Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.56 |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.65 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.70 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa Y Swimming | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.10 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.21 |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa Y Swimming | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.31 |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa Y Swimming | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.38 |
Brandon Nally | The Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.45 |
Kaden Miller | Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.67 |
Blake Guerrero | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.35 |
John Jansen III | Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.35 |
David Mitchell | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.37 |
Camry Artalona | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.64 |
Nekolai Seiple | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.90 |
Luke Hand | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.50 |
Zachary Hand | Tampa Y Swimming | 12 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.62 |
Peter Tanner Jr | The Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.89 |
Josh Cravens | Tampa Y Swimming | 12 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.45 |
Oscar Madsen | T2 Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.49 |
Nicholas Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.78 |
Mason Laur | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:06.93 |
Ethan Seibert | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.32 |
Joshua Powers | T2 Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.53 |
Sean Kavanaugh | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.73 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa Y Swimming | 11 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.00 |
Nathan Doris | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:08.04 |
Rory Bowles | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:08.17 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.17 |
Jacob Connor | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.95 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa Y Swimming | 11 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.35 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.57 |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.03 |
David Lewis | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.35 |
Aidan Lemarie | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.54 |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.77 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.39 |
Christian Boyd | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:11.48 |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.66 |
Calvin Sonalia | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.17 |
Kyle Stoker | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.44 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.61 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.77 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.80 |
Andrew Garner | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:12.82 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.98 |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.31 |
Bryce Borland | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.33 |
Steven Springer | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.02 |
Kevin Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 29 | 1:15.57 |
Eli Melnick | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:15.77 |
James Connor | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:15.78 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.83 |
Jarrod Farrow | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:16.03 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.05 |
Bradley Stoker | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.14 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.57 |
Alexander Harkness | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.72 |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.01 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.26 |
Derek Oseguera | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:18.33 |
John Cloyd | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 6 | 33 | 1:19.17 |
Brenden Galluzzo | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:20.00 |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.14 |
Maximilian Fowler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:22.03 |
Chris Jones | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.11 |
Jake Greenwell | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:22.27 |
Graham Johnson | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:24.13 |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.14 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:27.40 |
Rocco Cafaro | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.23 |
Xavier Honores | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:28.34 |
Allan Purvis | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:28.52 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.71 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.29 |
Daxton Chapell | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:32.24 |
Israel Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:35.04 |
Surya Sundar | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:37.29 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:38.47 |
David Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.51 |
Nicolas Barrera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:39.37 |
Dakota Cappel | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:39.70 |
David Sanchez | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:40.08 |
Gavin Peck | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:40.57 |
David Zbrozhek | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:40.88 |
Jeffrey Farmer | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:43.80 |
Nathan Jacobbe | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.52 |
Jonathan Worthington | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:49.27 |
Keegan Angeles | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Cole Peck | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Aditye Ramesh | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS |