Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Stumpf | Tarpon Springs High School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.41 |
Savannah Sawyers | Osceola High School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.61 |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater High School | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.29 |
Ana Dunn | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.16 |
Julia Gawlik | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.24 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg High School | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.30 |
Emily Hasty | Countryside Swim & Dive Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.53 |
Annika Smith | East Lake High | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.59 |
Mackenzie Reese | Saint Petersburg High School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.07 |
Samantha Swift | Countryside Swim & Dive Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.68 |
Taylor Shirley | Palm Harbor University HS | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.52 |
Dianna Lewis | Osceola High School | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.57 |
Alexis Branagin | Clearwater High School | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.83 |
Victoria Uline | Countryside Swim & Dive Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:19.45 |
Shaney Patrick | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.78 |
Sydney Jacoby | Osceola High School | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.23 |
Savannah Sawyers | Osceola High School | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.25p |
Mackenzie Stumpf | Tarpon Springs High School | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.68p |
Ana Dunn | Palm Harbor University HS | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.61p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater High School | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.77p |
Julia Gawlik | Palm Harbor University HS | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.84p |
Emily Hasty | Countryside Swim & Dive Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.63p |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg High School | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.29p |
Mackenzie Reese | Saint Petersburg High School | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:16.91p |
Annika Smith | East Lake High | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.25p |
Samantha Swift | Countryside Swim & Dive Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.47p |
Taylor Shirley | Palm Harbor University HS | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.72p |
Sydney Jacoby | Osceola High School | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.63p |
Alexis Branagin | Clearwater High School | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.02p |
Dianna Lewis | Osceola High School | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.22p |
Shaney Patrick | Seminole (Seminole) | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.70p |
Victoria Uline | Countryside Swim & Dive Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.89p |
Schuyler Walker | Clearwater High School | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1:20.51p |
Brook Patrick | Seminole (Seminole) | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.92p |
Ellen Holtz | Osceola High School | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.76p |
Alyssa Kirkpatrick | Seminole (Seminole) | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:22.83p |
Avani Deshpande | Countryside Swim & Dive Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:23.00p |
Emily Johnson | Palm Harbor University HS | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:23.93p |
Naomi Simon | Largo | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:24.57p |
Kayna Mogelnicki | Northeast (St. Pete) | 6 | 9 | 24 | 1:25.61p |
Yana Mukhova | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:26.05p |
Allyson Anastasio | Largo | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:27.36p |
Kathleen Dow | East Lake High | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:28.30p |
Michael Scholz | Boca Ciega High School | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:29.07p |
Anna Capelli | Saint Petersburg High School | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:29.28p |
Kira Godden | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:31.91p |
Sierra Kingman | Pinellas Park High School | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:32.13p |
Rachel Webster | Saint Petersburg High School | 6 | 10 | 32 | 1:32.16p |
Norah McClure | Seminole (Seminole) | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:33.96p |
Julia Estep | Dunedin High School | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:35.93p |
McKenlee Prince | Pinellas Park High School | 3 | 9 | 35 | 1:36.69p |
Victoria Wilson | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:37.16p |
Rachael Wassen | Tarpon Springs High School | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:38.19p |
Jesscia Silk | Dixie M Hollins High School | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:38.89p |
Annabelle Clawson | East Lake High | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:38.93p |
Victoria Houser | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:39.14p |
Alyssa Auty | Clearwater High School | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:39.28p |
Gabriella Guzman | Dixie M Hollins High School | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:40.41p |
Malorie Morgan | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 10 | 43 | 1:40.67p |
Destiny Mitchell | Dunedin High School | 2 | 6 | 44 | 1:42.46p |
Holly Tidd | Pinellas Park High School | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:43.15p |
Valerie Przetocki-tipton | Pinellas Park High School | 2 | 10 | 46 | 1:46.68p |
Caitlin Ashe | Largo | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:47.06p |
Marta Wilzynski | Dixie M Hollins High School | 2 | 8 | 48 | 1:47.77p |
Veronica De Bernardo | Dixie M Hollins High School | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:49.63p |
Cheyenne Oliver | Gibbs High School Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 50 | 2:02.79p |
Sofia Caruso | Lakewood High School | 1 | 5 | 51 | 2:10.64p |
Kayleigh Trese | Gibbs High School Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 52 | 2:16.06p |
Sophia Struzinski | Largo | 5 | 1 | NSp |