Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hanna Riley | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.10p |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.15p |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 42 | 1:13.21p |
Kathleen McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 2 | 43 | 1:13.26p |
Chelsey Thorp | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:13.36p |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.43p |
Gloryanne Gautier | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:13.55p |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:13.80p |
Dana Nessler | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.82p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:14.00p |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:14.02p |
Leeza Freeland | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 45 | 1:14.06p |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.22p |
Bridget Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.36p |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 24 | 1:14.36p |
Ali Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1 | 26 | 1:14.51p |
Stacy Verrando | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 46 | 1:14.63p |
Andrea Smith | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:14.87p |
Katie Young | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 47 | 1:15.68p |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:15.74p |
Kayla Hanak | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:16.23p |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:16.66p |
Mary Howell | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:16.79p |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:16.99p |
Jenna Conry | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:17.14p |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:17.29p |
Amanda Chafin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:17.33p |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:17.37p |
Emily Shaw | Arlingwood | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:17.62p |
Xenia Falkner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 50 | 1:17.65p |
Tiffany Emmons | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.69p |
Caitlin Singleton | Winston Uss Year Round | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:17.92p |
Hannah Williams | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:17.99p |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:18.22p |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:18.41p |
Marla Vazquez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:18.50p |
Rachel Williams | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:18.57p |
Stephanie Bray | Winston Uss Year Round | 4 | 4 | 53 | 1:18.65p |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:18.71p |
Erin Thompson | First Coast Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 38 | 1:18.76p |
Taylor Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 39 | 1:19.57p |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:19.88p |
Jessica Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 54 | 1:20.28p |
Suzanne Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:20.36p |
Stacey Pietrasiuk | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 55 | 1:20.61p |
Kayleigh Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 56 | 1:20.94p |
Katie Curran | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1:21.03p |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 6 | 42 | 1:21.64p |
Katherine Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 58 | 1:21.86p |
Dannielle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 43 | 1:22.18p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 44 | 1:22.31p |
Rebecca Foster | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:22.47p |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 45 | 1:22.47p |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 47 | 1:23.48p |
Shannon Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 59 | 1:23.92p |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 60 | 1:24.44p |
Summer Meeks | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 61 | 1:25.43p |
Emily Yona | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:26.28p |
Brooke Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 48 | 1:26.50p |
Lynn Ly | Westchase Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:27.82p |
Michelle Quach | Westchase Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 49 | 1:27.90p |
Corrine Woessner | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 62 | 1:28.50p |
Michelle Bash | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 63 | 1:31.53p |
Sasha Buczek | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 2 | 50 | 1:31.65p |
Ashley Diekow | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 51 | 1:34.58p |
Christa Howell | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 64 | 1:44.01p |
Kendall Minton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 5 | 52 | 1:44.54p |
Courtney Arnold | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 65 | 1:51.47p |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 53 | 1:51.57p |
Taylor Scott | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 54 | 2:17.90p |
Kristen Tooke | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Ana Rodriguez | Unattached-Pine Crest | 10 | 1 | NSp | |
Gracie Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Paula Himonetos | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Ripley McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | DQp | |
Sarah Hunter | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Kari Fortner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Morgan Lowery | Southwest Stars | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Caitlin Patterson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Gabrielle Cochran | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | DQp | |
Nicole Forte | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Patricia Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 8 | NSp | |
Francesca Kotey | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Samantha Rosado | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Suzanne Shaffer | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Tara Woessner | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Kristin Gerkens | First Coast Aquatics Unattache | 9 | 4 | NSp | |
Julia D'angelo | Flagler County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Kate Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Maya Herold | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Olivia Park | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Victoria Castro | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Lauren Smith | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Taylor Roschman | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Ashley Younkins | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Shelby Lang | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQp |