Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Edwards | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.81 |
Hannah Legg | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.38 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.41 |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.20 |
Kelli Swanson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.44 |
Olivia Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.83 |
Cindy Cheng | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.45 |
Meredith Phillips | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.74 |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.35 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.88 |
Alexandria Magrino | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.08 |
Sarah Williamson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.38 |
Trista Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:18.13 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.74 |
Frances Harris | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:19.14 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.95 |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.16 |
Jessica Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.84 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.82 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:23.86 |
Giulia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.02 |
Kate Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.99 |
Rachel Bachand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.16 |
Tara Suhs | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.99 |
Emily Hample | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.10 |
Emily Tanner | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:29.41 |
Kayli Diaz | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:29.60 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.22 |
Anna Perfit | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:30.34 |
Ianka Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.22 |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.90 |
Madeleine Magrino | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:34.48 |
Lauren Csubak | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:34.59 |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:34.79 |
Allison Earley | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:34.93 |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:35.13 |
Maya McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:36.22 |
Casey Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:41.29 |
Sarah Dalton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:43.35 |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Madeline Edwards | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.40p |
Hannah Legg | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.18p |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.23p |
rebecca mann | Academy Bullets | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.04p |
Kelli Swanson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.44p |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.19p |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.97p |
Sarah Williamson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.71p |
Cindy Cheng | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.24p |
Olivia Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.96p |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.97p |
Meredith Phillips | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.04p |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.08p |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.49p |
Laura Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.69p |
Alexandria Magrino | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.78p |
Anne Hughes | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.18p |
Haley Sheafor | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.42p |
Tirion Sheafor | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.59p |
Jessica Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.69p |
Trista Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.72p |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.73p |
Michelle Whitfield | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.96p |
anne settlemyre | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.23p |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.75p |
Emily Kliewer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.02p |
Frances Harris | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.67p |
Nicole Kliewer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.18p |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:22.85p |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.89p |
Whittaker Johnston | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.17p |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.53p |
Kate Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.72p |
Giulia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.14p |
Rachel Bachand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.89p |
Emily Hample | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.87p |
Kayli Diaz | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.89p |
Tara Suhs | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:29.00p |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.87p |
Ianka Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.53p |
Lauren Csubak | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:30.57p |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.78p |
Emily Tanner | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:30.84p |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:32.10p |
Madeleine Magrino | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:33.87p |
Allison Earley | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:33.99p |
Victoria Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:34.12p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:34.28p |
Caroline Dumoulin | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:34.86p |
Maya McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:35.82p |
Kathryn Dumoulin | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:36.01p |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:36.05p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.35p |
Anna Perfit | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:36.94p |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:37.27p |
Cali Angove | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:37.67p |
Brianna Broussard | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:38.13p |
Victoria Menyhart | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:38.44p |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:38.45p |
Shannon Keelin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:38.63p |