Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.08 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.23 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.77 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.83 |
Hope Andrews | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.42 |
Kayley Chevalier | Unattached-SPA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.04 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.24 |
Etnike Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.59 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.25 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.79 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.57 |
Amanda Lee | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.81 |
Anna Gear | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.08 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.09 |
Jessica Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.11 |
Jenna McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.19 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.67 |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:08.67 |
Gabrielle Jones | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:09.13 |
Anna Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.20 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.74 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.82 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.96 |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.51 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.14 |
Ann O'Connor | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.23 |
Sierra Terrana | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.54 |
Jennifer Franklin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:12.06 |
Florencia Almada | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.07 |
Hannah Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.12 |
Jemma Cropanese | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.20 |
Carolina Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.30 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.57 |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.57 |
Samantha Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.75 |
Victoria Scholl | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:12.94 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.98 |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.71 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:14.13 |
Jacqueline Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:14.42 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:14.50 |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1:15.01 |
Nicole DeSena | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.41 |
Jordan Thielbar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:15.55 |
Courtney Prima | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.25 |
Sofia Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.39 |
Felicia Kimbrough | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:17.51 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.57 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.76 |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.84 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.56 |
Sophia Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:18.69 |
Arielle Segovia | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:19.42 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.27 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.53 |
Olivia Hoefling | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:20.85 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.94 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:22.05 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.08 |
Jillian Zawacki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:22.50 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:25.16 |
Courtney Lancaster | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:25.22 |
Isabella Reina | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.45 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.57 |
Caroline Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.58 |
Jenna Fedec | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.25 |
Sydney Reddish | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:27.92 |
Zaya Pelusi | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.23 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:29.21 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 25 | 1:29.89 |
Juanita Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:30.08 |
Maria Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:30.81 |
Hannah Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:31.13 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.63 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.85 |
Heather Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:32.93 |
Gabrielle Murphy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:33.06 |
Shae Clifton | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:33.26 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:33.90 |
Zayda Fredericks | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:34.00 |
Hadley Robbins | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:36.49 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1:36.50 |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:37.72 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:38.05 |
Sara Ponder | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:44.65 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:45.22 |
Savannah Lowry | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:45.49 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:45.60 |
Kennedy Johnson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:47.10 |
Lea Jarnberg | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Briana Thompson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jennifer Crawford | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
helen westlake | Swim Florida/Unatt | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | DQ |