Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
matt izzo | Shorecrest | 1 | 4 | 1 | 49.96 |
Billy Harris | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 52.90 |
Robbie Colwell | Boca Ciega High School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53.18 |
Casey Kracht | Lakewood High School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.16 |
Andrew Glenn | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54.51 |
Frank Gubanic | St Petersburg High School | 1 | 1 | 6 | 54.52 |
spencer williams | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 7 | 7 | 55.37 |
Clayton Cravey | Shorecrest | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.19 |
Brett Frieman | Shorecrest | 2 | 5 | 10 | 56.71 |
Zachary Gamble | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.99 |
James Sebesta | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 59.16 |
Karl Ryder | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 7 | 12 | 59.63 |
David Weiland | Canterbury School of Florida | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.25 |
Connor Akers | St Petersburg High School | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.32 |
Jarrod Young | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.57 |
D.J. Kaeha | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.77 |
matt izzo | Shorecrest | 5 | 4 | 1 | 51.42p |
Robbie Colwell | Boca Ciega High School | 4 | 4 | 2 | 53.48p |
Billy Harris | St Petersburg High School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 53.90p |
Casey Kracht | Lakewood High School | 5 | 5 | 4 | 55.02p |
Andrew Glenn | St Petersburg High School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 55.64p |
spencer williams | Northeast (St. Pete) | 5 | 6 | 6 | 56.05p |
Frank Gubanic | St Petersburg High School | 4 | 5 | 7 | 56.34p |
Zachary Gamble | Northeast (St. Pete) | 5 | 3 | 8 | 57.34p |
Clayton Cravey | Shorecrest | 4 | 2 | 9 | 57.77p |
Brett Frieman | Shorecrest | 3 | 3 | 10 | 58.59p |
James Sebesta | St. Petersburg Catholic | 4 | 3 | 11 | 59.34p |
D.J. Kaeha | Boca Ciega High School | 5 | 1 | 12 | 59.38p |
Jarrod Young | St. Petersburg Catholic | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.08p |
Karl Ryder | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.31p |
Connor Akers | St Petersburg High School | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.01p |
David Weiland | Canterbury School of Florida | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.15p |
Guy Newman | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.20p |
Nick Digregorio | Boca Ciega High School | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.47p |
Tristan Shuler | Lakewood High School | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.70p |
Nathan Brown | Northside Christian High Schoo | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.56p |
Jason Godfrey | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:04.48p |
Robert Zeoli | St. Petersburg Catholic | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.71p |
Sean Coffman | Canterbury School of Florida | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:05.97p |
Andrew Bauer | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.13p |
Peter Casey | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.67p |
Nicholas Levy | Lakewood High School | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:09.09p |
Brian Primer | Canterbury School of Florida | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:10.86p |
Alexey Ponomarev | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:11.76p |
Raphael Allen | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:12.59p |
Casey Dobiesz | Canterbury School of Florida | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:12.85p |
Maximillian Jessen | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:15.52p |
Mitch Stein | Northside Christian High Schoo | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:17.17p |
Mark Marino | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Cole Hardman | Lakewood High School | 1 | 4 | NSp |