Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 45.75 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 47.31 |
Bobby Guntoro | Unattached-Bss | 2 | 3 | 3 | 47.78 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.86 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47.94 |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 47.95 |
Austin Stahley | Unattached - Asc | 2 | 3 | 4 | 48.00 |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 48.92 |
Stephen Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 49.03 |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 49.19 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 49.28 |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 5 | 49.31 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 49.53 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 49.70 |
Oleg Kolesov | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 10 | 49.72 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 49.87 |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 49.88 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 50.01 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 11 | 50.04 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 50.04 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 2 | 7 | 50.09 |
Carlos Orozco | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 13 | 50.16 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 50.20 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 50.24 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 50.32 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 50.41 |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 2 | 13 | 50.60 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 50.65 |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 16 | 50.70 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 51.10 |
Ryan McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 51.36 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 51.82 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 47.44p |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 2 | 47.99p |
Bobby Guntoro | Unattached-Bss | 3 | 7 | 3 | 48.56p |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 48.70p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 48.73p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 48.85p |
Austin Stahley | Unattached - Asc | 5 | 5 | 3 | 48.86p |
James Turner | River Rats | 5 | 6 | 4 | 48.91p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 49.01p |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 49.04p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 49.25p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 4 | 6 | 49.40p |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 49.43p |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 8 | 49.45p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 49.59p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 49.62p |
Stephen Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 8 | 11 | 49.63p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 49.65p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 49.67p |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 12 | 49.75p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 49.84p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 49.87p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 9 | 10 | 50.00p |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 50.01p |
Oleg Kolesov | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 11 | 50.17p |
Carlos Orozco | River Rats | 4 | 3 | 15 | 50.34p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 12 | 50.40p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 50.49p |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 50.71p |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 3 | 14 | 50.74p |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 50.75p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 50.83p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 16 | 50.91p |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 51.14p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 51.26p |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 51.27p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 19 | 51.44p |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 51.47p |
Ryan McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 20 | 51.51p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 51.53p |
Mike Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 51.76p |
Ronald Attaway | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 9 | 20 | 51.82p |
William Knipple | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 10 | 20 | 51.82p |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 52.04p |
Alex Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 52.10p |
Jamie Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 23 | 52.13p |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Assocition | 3 | 10 | 24 | 52.25p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 52.32p |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 52.35p |
Trevor Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 52.35p |
Michael Burden | Arlingwood | 2 | 2 | 28 | 52.45p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 29 | 52.46p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 30 | 52.49p |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 10 | 31 | 52.51p |
Byron Tialios | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 52.65p |
Joshua Gordon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 33 | 52.71p |
Brent Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 34 | 52.76p |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 35 | 52.89p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 36 | 53.01p |
William Lawrence | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 37 | 53.20p |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 53.42p |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 38 | 53.45p |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 39 | 53.93p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 54.01p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 41 | 54.28p |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 54.36p |
Robert Long | River Rats | 3 | 10 | 25 | 54.44p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 43 | 54.63p |