Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Holly Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:04.08 |
Britney Caprio | Suncoast YMCA | 6 | 6 | 50 | 1:04.12 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 10 | 51 | 1:04.13 |
Megan Sardis | Somerset Hills YMCA | 10 | 1 | 51 | 1:04.13 |
Courtney Stubbe | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 3 | 53 | 1:04.15 |
Deborah Stoddard | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 2 | 53 | 1:04.15 |
Alexandra Armbruster | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.15 |
Bridget Belcik | Suncoast YMCA | 7 | 5 | 55 | 1:04.16 |
Marianne Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 56 | 1:04.26 |
Sara Cecere | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.28 |
Colleen Magley | Ocean County YMCA | 8 | 4 | 57 | 1:04.30 |
Rachel Weil | Hunterdon County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.31 |
Lena DiPrizito | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 7 | 6 | 58 | 1:04.34 |
Kathryn Deitch | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 9 | 59 | 1:04.36 |
Grace Gladding | Joliet YMCA | 4 | 8 | 59 | 1:04.36 |
Caitlin Coughlin | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:04.37 |
Kelsey Elliott | Cortland County Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 61 | 1:04.40 |
Adrianna DeBoer | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 5 | 2 | 62 | 1:04.43 |
Alexandra Temple | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:04.48 |
Brigid Di Blasio | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.48 |
Abby Saner | Coffman Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 63 | 1:04.48 |
Sydney McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 1 | 64 | 1:04.50 |
MacKenzie Collins | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 7 | 65 | 1:04.52 |
Hope Walsh | Greater Westfield YMCA | 7 | 3 | 66 | 1:04.53 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:04.55 |
Mary Laurita | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 7 | 67 | 1:04.57 |
Claire Holliday | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 6 | 5 | 67 | 1:04.57 |
Alaina Skellett | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 4 | 69 | 1:04.67 |
Miranda Wingfield | Greater Westfield YMCA | 5 | 8 | 69 | 1:04.67 |
Isobel Walker | Greenwich YMCA | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:04.70 |
Audrey Hsi | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 6 | 71 | 1:04.76 |
Kiana Albert | Triangle Area YMCA | 5 | 9 | 31 | 1:04.77 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 1 | 72 | 1:04.80 |
Emma Whitney | Greater Westfield YMCA | 5 | 3 | 73 | 1:04.84 |
Melissa Segovia | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 1 | 74 | 1:04.85 |
Sara Barlok | Cheshire YMCA | 6 | 9 | 32 | 1:04.85 |
Annie Menninger | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 4 | 2 | 74 | 1:04.85 |
Olivia Santos | Flushing YMCA | 8 | 2 | 76 | 1:04.87 |
Alyson Gawin | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:04.88 |
Sarah Lattime | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:04.89 |
Ginger Hansen | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:04.90 |
Mikayla Wollen | Wallingford Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:04.93 |
Paula Scanlan | Greenwich YMCA | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.94 |
Alaina Riordan | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 1 | 77 | 1:04.97 |
Madeline McCloskey | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:04.98 |
DeAnna Smith | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 4 | 4 | 78 | 1:05.02 |
Emma Otten | William and Harriet Clippard Y | 3 | 7 | 78 | 1:05.02 |
Kayla Hunter | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 9 | 80 | 1:05.10 |
Alyssa Walsh | Joliet YMCA | 10 | 8 | 81 | 1:05.14 |
Nicole Abraham | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 82 | 1:05.17 |
Jory Gould | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 6 | 10 | 83 | 1:05.19 |
Emily McCormack | Greater Waterbury YMCA | 2 | 6 | 84 | 1:05.25 |
Ana Romero | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:05.27 |
Stephanie Chell | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 3 | 2 | 85 | 1:05.30 |
Lucy Londergon | Joliet YMCA | 3 | 10 | 86 | 1:05.35 |
Caroline Racke | Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | 8 | 86 | 1:05.35 |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 88 | 1:05.36 |
Nicole Farina | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 2 | 8 | 89 | 1:05.40 |
Riley Hofmann | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 2 | 9 | 40 | 1:05.52 |
Cydnie Bauer | Suncoast YMCA | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:05.57 |
Nora Sullivan | The West Cook YMCAs | 5 | 4 | 90 | 1:05.59 |
Karlee Metz | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 4 | 6 | 91 | 1:05.62 |
Colleen Jaycox | Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | 3 | 92 | 1:05.70 |
Meredith Ginn | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 5 | 7 | 93 | 1:05.89 |
Carlie Perkins | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:06.07 |
Libby Seay | Greensboro YMCA | 5 | 5 | 94 | 1:06.14 |
Julia Herman | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:06.14 |
Grace Reynolds | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 7 | 95 | 1:06.15 |
Charlotte O'leary | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 5 | 96 | 1:06.20 |
Ashley Huang | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:06.36 |
Taylor Pinkerton | Leaning Tower YMCA | 1 | 5 | 97 | 1:06.95 |
Michelle D'allegro | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 10 | 98 | 1:07.22 |
Maria Nitti | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 2 | 10 | 45 | 1:07.51 |
Heidi Mickunas | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:07.51 |
Elena Fierer | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | 9 | 99 | 1:07.66 |
Sarah Belden | Greater Waterbury YMCA | 1 | 6 | 100 | 1:08.26 |
Julia Solin | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 4 | 101 | 1:08.43 |
Kelsey Bartlett | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 47 | 1:09.04 |
Nicole Farina | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Stephanie Chell | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Miranda Farley | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Laura McClintick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Malavika Pande | Greenwich YMCA | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Charlotte O'leary | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kathryn Deitch | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Welch | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Aura Romero | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Jacqueline Russolillo | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 9 | 10 | NS | |
Jenna Fox | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Katrina Konopka | Middle Tyger YMCA | 20 | 5 | 1 | 57.68p |
Katrina Kuhn | Somerset Valley YMCA | 18 | 8 | 2 | 57.97p |
Alexandra Fabbri | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 18 | 4 | 3 | 58.01p |
Rachel Brown | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 18 | 3 | 4 | 58.21p |
Anna Wujciak | Greater Flint YMCA | 19 | 5 | 5 | 58.25p |
Alex Galyer | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 7 | 6 | 58.29p |
Holly Christensen | Somerset Valley YMCA | 19 | 3 | 7 | 58.35p |
Shannon Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | 6 | 8 | 58.50p |
Emily Zimcosky | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 19 | 4 | 9 | 58.65p |
Sarah Cronin | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 19 | 6 | 10 | 58.90p |