Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Sali | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.30 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.54 |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.06 |
Lucas Reisch | Unattached FAST | 3 | 2 | 4 | 58.55 |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.83 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 59.67 |
Jonathan Ekas | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.67 |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 59.71 |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 59.72 |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.05 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.20 |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.20 |
Vincent Marciano | Morris County Swim Club LLC | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.33 |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.45 |
Richard Billig | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.53 |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.06 |
Samuel Spurrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.22 |
Braedon Wong | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.24 |
Daniel Burke | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.24 |
Noah Moniz | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.38 |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.66 |
Thomas Edwards | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.77 |
Gregory Staebell | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.99 |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.55 |
Dylan Sali | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.37p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 57.63p |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 58.30p |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 58.84p |
Lucas Reisch | Unattached FAST | 5 | 7 | 5 | 59.05p |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 59.78p |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 59.84p |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 59.98p |
Jonathan Ekas | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.10p |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.17p |
Nicholas Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.19p |
Vincent Marciano | Morris County Swim Club LLC | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.42p |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.63p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.24p |
Braedon Wong | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.60p |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.68p |
Richard Billig | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:01.94p |
Samuel Spurrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.45p |
Noah Moniz | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.56p |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.70p |
Thomas Edwards | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.54p |
Daniel Burke | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.03p |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.10p |
Gregory Staebell | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:04.25p |
Brandon Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.33p |
Ryan Allain | The Fish | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:04.38p |
Tristan So | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.86p |
Kelvin Nguyen | Malden Crocs | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:04.97p |
Travis Gordon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:05.16p |
Anthony Taboadela | Morris County Swim Club LLC | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:05.19p |
Jacob Lubinski | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:05.37p |
Connor Newton | Greater Waterbury YMCA Barracu | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:05.38p |
Ryan Luu | Malden Crocs | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:05.56p |
Martin Bacik | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:05.56p |
Patrick Carignan | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:06.04p |
Eric Ebert | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:06.07p |
Daniel Fothergill | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:06.21p |
Nicholas Burdo | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:06.72p |
David DeLaus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:06.84p |
Justin Carestia | Arena Club Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.07p |
Deion Alfajora | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:10.36p |
Kevin Liu | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Piotr Czajkowski | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 5 | DQp |