Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ray Daw | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 59.38p |
Campbell Auerbach | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 11 | 59.54p |
Louis Cardot | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 12 | 59.55p |
Mike Jeschke | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 10 | 24 | 59.56p |
Alexander Reyman | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 7 | 13 | 59.58p |
Michael Critchfield | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 14 | 59.67p |
Will Holt | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 9 | 25 | 59.84p |
Blake Reynolds | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.02p |
Langston Weddington | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.05p |
Mark Rotolo | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 26 | 1:00.08p |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1:00.19p |
Mason Sommer | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.24p |
Walter Ellard | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 10 | 28 | 1:00.34p |
Benjamin Hudson | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.47p |
Jackson Harvin | Lanier Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.51p |
Matthew Wood | North Georgia Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.78p |
Charles Kaye | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.79p |
Brendan Hausdorf | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.03p |
Hayden Brown | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.15p |
Bradley Dunham | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:01.28p |
Hunter Galbraith | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:01.30p |
Benjamin Smith | Summit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:01.41p |
Gered Collins | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.42p |
Christopher Hovis | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:01.57p |
Evan McInerny | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.15p |
Riley James | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:02.55p |
Jackson Ward | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.58p |
Charles Logan | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:02.73p |
Grant Allison | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:02.75p |
Seth Maschmeier | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:02.79p |
Matthew Gaines | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.84p |
Mitchell Norton | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.01p |
Jace Thompson | Atlanta Swim Academy | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:03.02p |
Phillip Kuznetsov | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.05p |
Nicklas Bohn | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.15p |
Parker Bragg | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:03.16p |
Alex Gonzalez | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.18p |
Brandon Wei | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 34 | 1:03.74p |
Christopher Scalzi | Summit Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.86p |
Samuel Parker | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.02p |
Zachary Parker | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.04p |
Beau Bengston | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.29p |
Andrew Cameron | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:04.58p |
Nathaniel Stoffle | Summit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.72p |
Antony DeMott | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:04.94p |
Jd Bengston | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.34p |
Michael Tucker | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.59p |
Nate Matthews | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.82p |
Connor Kazmi | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.16p |
Jack Aikins | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.55p |
Thayer Loose | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.57p |
Benjamin McClain | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.58p |
Yin Lim | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.64p |
William Bissell Jr | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.69p |
Grant Masterson | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.86p |
Jacob Pishko | Columbus Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.01p |
Griffin Egolf | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.39p |
Miles Gumbrill | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.40p |
Sang Lee | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 20 | 1:07.47p |
Andrew Simmons | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.10p |
Henry Bethel | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:08.32p |
Alexander Morge | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 22 | 1:08.39p |
Carson Kennedy | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:08.69p |
Spencer Cohen | Summer Hill Orcas | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.74p |
Cooper Cook | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:08.89p |
Joshua Perez | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.97p |
Harrison Barnard | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.99p |
Corey Kidd | Rockdale County Riptides | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.42p |
Owen Holland | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.81p |
Fredrick Hamilton | Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.90p |
Luke Han | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.21p |
Seth Roach | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.29p |
Benjamin Grottle | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.42p |
Jason Bao | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.43p |
Sebastien Sergile | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.83p |
Maxwell Farmer | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:10.84p |
William Blood | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.85p |
Benjamin Thorsen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 23 | 1:11.16p |
Taft Meredith | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.40p |
Jabbaari Rhoden | Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:12.05p |
Charles Lu | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:12.64p |
Evan Garrison | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 27 | 1:12.71p |
Anthony Margarite | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.87p |
Connor Erickson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:12.91p |
Patrick McBride | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:13.01p |
Noah Daniels | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:13.86p |
Joshua Bautista | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 32 | 1:13.89p |
Quinn Cattanach | DeKalb Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:15.37p |
Aaron Seymour | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:16.14p |
Steven Dunne | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 35 | 1:19.06p |
Seth Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQp |