Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.48 |
Juan Kelly | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.63 |
David Gostomski | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.27 |
Daniel Ahn | HoCo Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.74 |
Nicholas Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.90 |
Justin Wang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.02 |
Kyle Shane | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.06 |
Charles Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.09 |
Alec Bacon | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.26 |
Trueman Phamdo | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.40 |
Jordan Carruth | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.46 |
James Glover | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.67 |
Dillon Phamdo | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.12 |
Alexander Zuga | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.32 |
Timothy Malaney | HoCo Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.57 |
Brendan Rice | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.80 |
Cory Gibson | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.98 |
Samuel Rea | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.00 |
Stephen Streaker | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.29 |
Matthew Brady | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.67 |
Samuel Devito | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.81 |
Casey Wumer | HoCo Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.96 |
Jeffrey Roman | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.12 |
Daniel McCarty | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.32 |
Jeffrey Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.34 |
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:07.36 |
Evan Frick | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.60 |
Jack Humphreys | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.67 |
James Lim | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:07.76 |
Jackson Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.88 |
Alan Mogilnay | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.04 |
David Schechter | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.12 |
Tony Li | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.25 |
Alan Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.33 |
Peyton Vance | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:08.91 |
Tavon Thompson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.97 |
Hunter Little | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:09.42 |
Cameron Adams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:09.75 |
Daniel Kim | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.05 |
Jack Arnold | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.14 |
Shane Collins | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.39 |
Eli Wooden | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:10.40 |
Zachary Muragaki | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.47 |
Ricky Cheng | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:10.69 |
Alexander Boettinger | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.98 |
Jonathan Zheng | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:11.09 |
Kevin Tu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:11.19 |
Luke Gude | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:11.29 |
Zachary Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.39 |
Kurtis Campbell | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.89 |
Sohan Gunawardane | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.27 |
Ivan Khokhlov | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.35 |
Leo Pacher | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.41 |
Benjamin Snyder | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:12.86 |
Brandon Wilson | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.34 |
Siddharth Karunakaran | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:13.63 |
Edmund Woods | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:13.75 |
Alex Kim | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:13.97 |
William Ryan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.16 |
Kyle Lillis | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.36 |
Jonathan Keith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.53 |
Lucas Lockard | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:16.65 |
Aaron Zeng | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.76 |
Kyle Gibson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.90 |
Matthew Takacs | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:17.24 |
Harrison Clinton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.99 |
Justin Meyer | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.08 |
Daniel Porter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.85 |
Kenneth Mo | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.06 |
Chase Hankins | UnAttached | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.09 |
Logan Barsoum | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:19.40 |
Anton Smariga | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.62 |
Sean Yu | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:20.23 |
Jon Woods | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:21.00 |
Jack Wittholz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:21.40 |
Garrett Ackison | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:22.30 |
Ethan Wettstein | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:22.70 |
Lucas Baglione | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:22.85 |
Eli Budde | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.88 |
William Urian | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.06 |
Benjamin West | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:23.13 |
Andrew Starvaggi | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.46 |
William Nolan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.47 |
Jonah Stein | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.41 |
Gailen Davis | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.76 |
Matthew Merke | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:27.18 |
Kian Mbi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:27.43 |
Jackson Bauer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.99 |
Matthew Seliger | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.46 |
Kevin Liu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.35 |
Andrew Nolan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:32.09 |
Spencer Stephan | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:32.29 |
Erik Marlow | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.58 |
Arthur Redsicker | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:39.72 |
Shreyas Jammi | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:40.19 |
Sanjay Talwar | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:46.00 |
Parker Horn | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:46.89 |
Nicholas Yankle | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:50.90 |
Myles Henderson | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Rich | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ |