Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.37 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.25 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.00 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.17 |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.27 |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.40 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.18 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.25 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.38 |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.86 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.30 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim team at countryside | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.38 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.77 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.42 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.73 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.88 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.92 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.02 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.82 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.96 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.12 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.36 |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.08 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.29 |
Christian Steinwarz | Unattached Swimmers - Gcst | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.39 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.94 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.24 |
Dakota House | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.29 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.63 |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.83 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.85 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.95 |
Jay Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.43 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.48 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.60 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:10.71 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.97 |
Justin Sato | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.31 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.69 |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.93 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:12.01 |
Benjamin Ohe | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.26 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.39 |
Andrew Strohmeier | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.54 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.77 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.41 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:13.52 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.10 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.29 |
Joel Rodgers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.38 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:14.39 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:14.70 |
Max Normand | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:14.72 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:15.08 |
David DeSena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.22 |
Gary Wong | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:15.41 |
Drum Zach | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.45 |
Arthur Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.83 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.84 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.04 |
Kieffer Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:16.22 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:16.31 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:16.40 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:17.14 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.32 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:18.21 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.39 |
Caleb Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:18.96 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:19.06 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:19.40 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:19.73 |
Eric Duplessis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.77 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:19.90 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:20.01 |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:20.13 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.19 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:20.35 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:20.37 |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:20.98 |
Addison Cates | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:21.28 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:21.36 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:22.65 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:22.74 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.25 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:24.22 |
Alex Strohmeier | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:25.29 |
Lorenzo Russo | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:25.51 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:25.58 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.07 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.15 |
Peyton Gilbert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:26.21 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.81 |
Jon Witkowski | Swim team at countryside | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:27.15 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:27.29 |
Jacob Paikoff | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:27.34 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.04 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:28.60 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.68 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:29.42 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 1:30.96 |