Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Wisniewski | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.58 |
Natalie Lee | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.02 |
Anushree Ghate | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.14 |
Elizabeth Tsang | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.21 |
Kailey Chung | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.23 |
Kyra Stolarski | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.29 |
Emily Yoo | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.37 |
Marley McSweeney | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.65 |
Catherine Pothier | Summit Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.73 |
Cecilia Bailey | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.77 |
Rachel Small | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.12 |
Gabriella Gallucci | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.37 |
Abigael McKinney | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.74 |
Eleanor Dessart | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.23 |
Alyssa Corvelli | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.54 |
Sia Mukhi | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:16.56 |
Sofia Leonetti | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.64 |
Mary Weber | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.47 |
Alina Gu | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.73 |
Amanda Pina | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.94 |
Gianna Sandull | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.12 |
Reagan Moffatt | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.22 |
Jenna Aldana | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.73 |
Myra Cui | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.16 |
Julia Owens | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.19 |
Kaley Snarr | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:19.23 |
Irene Cho | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.56 |
Lindsay Wang | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:19.71 |
Abigail Ryan | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.22 |
Emma Claus | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:21.87 |
Zoe Segal | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:22.02 |
Merrill Klein | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.27 |
Aislinn Mooney | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.52 |
Isabel Claus | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:23.73 |
Carolina Herrera | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:23.94 |
AnnaMarie Tretola | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.04 |
Maggie Wilson | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.19 |
Temmie Yu | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.24 |
Rebecca Ronnen | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:24.30 |
Natalie Ursich | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.67 |
Catalina Cecoltan | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.72 |
Lily Wang | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1:25.08 |
Kaleigh Einhorn | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:25.62 |
Isabelle Yan | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:25.64 |
Sierra Smith | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.79 |
Caroline Weldon | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.02 |
Tara Wiarda | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:26.37 |
Grace Lee | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:27.31 |
Mira Marino | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 8 | 4 | 22 | 1:27.43 |
Fiona Strout | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:27.46 |
Kelly Le | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | 6 | 23 | 1:27.46 |
Angela Panikiewsky | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:27.66 |
Sophie Waibel | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 8 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.87 |
Emily Fricker | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:27.88 |
Nicole Magee | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 26 | 1:27.95 |
Isabel Lee | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:27.96 |
Valeri Guevarra | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:28.28 |
Gillian Strout | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:28.34 |
Kendall Williamson | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:28.39 |
Claire Hardek | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | 6 | 29 | 1:28.43 |
Vivian Jeckell | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1:28.75 |
Emma Route | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:28.78 |
Libby Benou | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:28.89 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:30.66 |
Megan Cavlov | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:30.71 |
Rylee Corvelli | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1:31.57 |
Elizabeth Frick | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 33 | 1:31.97 |
Tay Lee | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:32.02 |
Emma Devine | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 5 | 35 | 1:33.73 |
Haeun Baik | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:33.91 |
Ashtyn Grow | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:35.64 |
Andie Eddeh | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:35.95 |
Romila Deodhar | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 4 | 39 | 1:36.40 |
Amaya Wilkerson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:36.52 |
Gianna Mangiamele | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:37.63 |
Evangeline Iman | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:37.69 |
Katherine Paul | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 41 | 1:38.40 |
Elizabeth Burkly | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:40.81 |
Kayla Lee | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 6 | 43 | 1:40.94 |
Tara Flynn | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 44 | 1:41.82 |
Haley Grow | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:42.59 |
Jianna Sartorio | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:43.95 |
Jacqueline Yan | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 47 | 1:45.00 |
Julianne Kamins | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:45.88 |
Genevieve Gauthier | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 4 | 1 | 49 | 1:45.97 |
Camryn Lewis | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 3 | 50 | 1:46.71 |
Rory Curran | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1:47.01 |
Lydia Lekhal | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 52 | 1:47.93 |
Kathleen Turano | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 53 | 1:49.43 |
Grace Hill | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 54 | 1:50.26 |
Emily Voloshin | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 1 | 55 | 1:51.64 |
Isabelle Shih | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 4 | 2 | 56 | 1:51.94 |
Olivia Jastrzab | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1:52.32 |
Jacy D'onofrio | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 3 | 58 | 1:53.34 |
Jannel Mora-Amaya | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 59 | 1:54.36 |
Audrey Bassolino | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 5 | 5 | 60 | 1:55.79 |
Gabriella Gaston | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 4 | 61 | 2:03.10 |
Caroline Tsang | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 62 | 2:03.94 |
Anya Khanijrow | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:18.97 |
Marisa DeStefano | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 6 | 63 | 2:24.21 |