Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 56.75 | ||
William McKinney | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 56.80 | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 3 | 57.37 | ||
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 57.70 | ||
John Smith | Huntsville Swim Association | 5 | 57.81 | ||
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 58.11 | ||
Jackson Smith | New South Swimming | 7 | 58.39 | ||
Elijah Patrick | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 58.43 | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 58.63 | ||
Caleb Harrington | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 3 | 58.65 | ||
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 58.67 | ||
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 59.69 | ||
Colin Riley | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 5 | 59.85 | ||
Ikenna Eruchalu | SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | 59.89 | ||
jonathan smithson | Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | 1:00.19 | ||
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 1:00.70 | ||
william tarvestad | Triton Swimming | 1 | 1:02.58 | ||
Cothalee Watko | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 1:05.60 | ||
Mark Rotolo | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1:06.00 | ||
Charles Leopard | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 4 | 1:06.40 | ||
Aidan Sherlock | Stingrays | 5 | 1:06.78 | ||
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1:06.96 | ||
Alexander Eudy | SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | 1:07.10 | ||
Wen Zhang | Dothan Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 1:07.53 | ||
William McKinney | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 57.09p | ||
Derek Cox | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 57.39p | ||
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 57.44p | ||
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | 57.74p | ||
Shawn Warner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 58.18p | ||
John Smith | Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | 58.25p | ||
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 58.45p | ||
Jackson Smith | New South Swimming | 8 | 58.76p | ||
Caleb Harrington | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 1 | 58.90p | ||
Elijah Patrick | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 59.28p | ||
Alexander Rutkowski | Palmetto Aquatics | 9 | 59.29p | ||
Cody Cline | Wahoo's of Wellington | 10 | 59.43p | ||
Jacob Rubin | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 59.45p | ||
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Swimming Assoc | 12 | 59.49p | ||
Seth Kyriakidis | Nashville Aquatic Club | 3 | 59.53p | ||
Jacob Nason | Unattached | 13 | 59.57p | ||
Richard Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 14 | 59.59p | ||
Ikenna Eruchalu | SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | 59.76p | ||
Sean Kirwan | Collierville Swimming | 15 | 59.87p | ||
Colin Riley | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 5 | 59.90p | ||
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1:00.01p | ||
Jacob Pavlock | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 16 | 1:00.09p | ||
christopher chain | Swim Columbus | 17 | 1:00.13p | ||
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 18 | 1:00.14p | ||
William Sanders | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 19 | 1:00.25p | ||
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 1:00.43p | ||
jonathan smithson | Sunkist Swim Team | 8 | 1:00.48p | ||
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1:00.53p | ||
Alexander Mayfield | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 10 | 1:00.55p | ||
Keaton Teas | Franco's Fins | 20 | 1:00.56p | ||
Alberto Zambrano | Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 11 | 1:00.90p | ||
jason bisher | Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 21 | 1:01.10p | ||
Jason Paquette | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 12 | 1:01.13p | ||
Jack Story | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 22 | 1:01.23p | ||
Tucson Dunn | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 13 | 1:01.24p | ||
Davied Sanchez | SwimMAC Carolina | 23 | 1:01.35p | ||
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 24 | 1:01.38p | ||
Hunter Pigg | Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | 1:01.46p | ||
Alexander Ballard | Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | 1:01.48p | ||
Adrian Moya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | 1:01.49p | ||
jacob huerta | Coastal Bend Allstars | 25 | 1:01.54p | ||
Ervin Marin | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 17 | 1:01.64p | ||
christian berry | Unattached | 18 | 1:01.88p | ||
Martin Martinez | Laredo Swim Club | 26 | 1:01.89p | ||
spencer adickes | Unattached | 27 | 1:02.05p | ||
eien mcgee | Sunkist Swim Team | 19 | 1:02.08p | ||
Jacob DeMercurio | Madisonville YMCA Hurricanes | 28 | 1:02.08p | ||
Vincent Tamplain | Nu Wave Swim Club | 29 | 1:02.17p | ||
John Healy | Triangle Aquatics Club Titans | 20 | 1:02.30p | ||
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 21 | 1:02.61p | ||
Charles Hall | Velocity Swim Club | 22 | 1:02.73p | ||
Andrew Boyles | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 30 | 1:02.99p | ||
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 31 | 1:03.10p | ||
salvador james | Blast Swim Team | 23 | 1:03.28p | ||
Jeremiah Kim | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 32 | 1:03.35p | ||
David Murphy | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 33 | 1:03.38p | ||
Henry McGugan | Star Aquatics | 34 | 1:03.44p | ||
Samuel Jones | North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In | 35 | 1:03.49p | ||
william rapp | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 36 | 1:03.51p | ||
Christian Jann | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 24 | 1:03.57p | ||
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 25 | 1:03.60p | ||
Nicolas Albiero | Cardinal Aquatics | 26 | 1:03.76p | ||
Patrick Sullivan | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 27 | 1:03.84p | ||
Logan Davis | North Texas Nadadores | 28 | 1:03.92p | ||
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 29 | 1:03.93p | ||
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 30 | 1:03.94p | ||
Matthew Nelson | Huntington YMCA/Charleston AT | 37 | 1:03.98p | ||
cole brown | Lakeside Swim Team | 31 | 1:04.09p | ||
william tarvestad | Triton Swimming | 1 | 1:04.17p | ||
Arthur Cheng | Coastal Bend Allstars | 32 | 1:04.19p | ||
John Best | Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. | 38 | 1:04.26p | ||
Alexander Graham | Metroplex Aquatics | 33 | 1:04.29p | ||
Joao Pereira | Pine Crest Swimming | 34 | 1:04.33p | ||
David Nason | Unattached | 39 | 1:04.36p | ||
Nicholas Suaza | Fins | 35 | 1:04.43p | ||
gabe cavazos | Hays Swim Club | 36 | 1:04.63p |