Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arturo Castro-Diaz | Fort Lauderdale HS | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.80 |
Leo Rodriguez | South Broward HS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 53.82 |
Fernando Cardenas | Flanagan HS | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.85 |
Steven Cortez | McArthur HS | 2 | 2 | 4 | 57.11 |
Eric Frey | St. Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 57.12 |
Diego Cabrera | St. Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 8 | 6 | 57.35 |
Paul Biondolillo | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.87 |
Domenic Zenga | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 2 | 7 | 8 | 59.99 |
ben neubauer | Coral Glades High School | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.48 |
Brandon Tetreault | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.69 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Pompano Beach HS | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.91 |
Santiago Rengifo | Cypress Bay High School | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.07 |
Joey Yakymiw | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.73 |
Matthew Diamond | South Plantation HS | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.31 |
Mickey Webb | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.46 |
Johnny Dodero | Cypress Bay High School | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Arturo Castro-Diaz | Fort Lauderdale HS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 54.93p |
Fernando Cardenas | Flanagan HS | 6 | 5 | 2 | 55.72p |
Leo Rodriguez | South Broward HS | 7 | 4 | 3 | 55.92p |
Eric Frey | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6 | 4 | 4 | 57.06p |
Steven Cortez | McArthur HS | 8 | 3 | 5 | 57.38p |
Domenic Zenga | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 6 | 3 | 6 | 58.47p |
Paul Biondolillo | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 8 | 5 | 7 | 58.48p |
Diego Cabrera | St. Thomas Aquinas | 7 | 5 | 8 | 59.12p |
Brandon Tetreault | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.78p |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Pompano Beach HS | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.71p |
ben neubauer | Coral Glades High School | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.71p |
Johnny Dodero | Cypress Bay High School | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.79p |
Joey Yakymiw | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.88p |
Santiago Rengifo | Cypress Bay High School | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.07p |
Matthew Diamond | South Plantation HS | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.13p |
Mickey Webb | St. Thomas Aquinas | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.60p |
Felipe Lozano | Cypress Bay High School | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.62p |
Paul Guarino | West Broward High School | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.01p |
Daniel Gallo | Cooper City High School | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.26p |
Mike Egan | Fort Lauderdale HS | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.06p |
Matt Plunkett | Cooper City High School | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:07.26p |
Chad Harrington | Western HS | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:08.64p |
Louis Alantete | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:13.23p |
Tyler Conti | Western HS | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.05p |
James Reid | Nova HS | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.55p |
Anthony Stanco | Coral Springs Charter School | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:15.08p |
Steven Bussacca | St. Thomas Aquinas | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:15.58p |
Carlton Gillespie | Pompano Beach HS | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:20.33p |
Joshua Barabe | McArthur HS | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:20.48p |
Malcolm Sevalia | Ely HS | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:22.12p |
Alex Rao | Nova HS | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:22.13p |
Cesar Flores | Nova HS | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:22.59p |
Antonio Cancio | Miramar HS | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:24.14p |
Jl Herrera | Flanagan HS | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:24.19p |
Pj Woodward | Northeast HS | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:24.26p |
jonathan frey | Northeast HS | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:24.41p |
Ross Tipping | Cooper City High School | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:25.96p |
Samuel Greene | West Broward High School | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:28.98p |
Dalton Johnson | South Plantation HS | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:29.72p |
David Ocampo | Pompano Beach HS | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:30.32p |
Matt Calcagno | Flanagan HS | 3 | 5 | 41 | 1:30.60p |
Jon Ramirez | Jp Taravella | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:31.09p |
Dylan Wenke | West Broward High School | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1:31.69p |
Connor Sheridan | Pompano Beach HS | 5 | 5 | 44 | 1:32.49p |
Jonny Ortiz | Jp Taravella | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:32.81p |
Alexander Whu | Flanagan HS | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:36.87p |
Jacob Parkes | Stranahan | 1 | 1 | 47 | 1:40.62p |
bryan medina | Jp Taravella | 3 | 7 | 48 | 1:42.65p |
jorge castro | Northeast HS | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:44.09p |
Danny Oliveira | Northeast HS | 1 | 8 | 50 | 1:45.41p |
Chris Taylor | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 3 | 3 | 51 | 1:46.06p |
Kyle McCormick | Northeast HS | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Diego Gonzalez | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Tyler Thomas | Northeast HS | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Carlos Pardo | Hollywood Hills HS | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Anthony Lopez | Cooper City High School | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Harry Fuchs | Cooper City High School | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Salvador Bailen | Coconut Creek HS | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Macoy Zukowski | Stoneman Douglas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Michael Vergouwen | West Broward High School | 4 | 2 | NSp |