Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.41 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.51 |
Linea Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.60 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.95 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.01 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.02 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.10 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.28 |
Natalie Campillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.32 |
Stefani Webley | Royal Swim Club | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.67 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.13 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.22 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon | Unattached Jamaica | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.23 |
Carla Perim | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.70 |
Bettina Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.91 |
Stefani Webley | Royal Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.95 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.15 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest Swimming | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.19 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 23 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.21 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest Swimming | 23 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.24 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.26 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.44 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.46 |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.50 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.67 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.91 |
Kelsey Schultz | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.93 |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.00 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.00 |
Kelly Aleman | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.12 |
Brittany Hanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 20 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.14 |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 22 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.22 |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.31 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 23 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.47 |
Lindsey Schultz | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.49 |
Evelin Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 19 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.64 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 20 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.67 |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 19 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.74 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.82 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 23 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.92 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 20 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.94 |
Emily Greenwood | Coral Springs Swim Club | 20 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.66 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 23 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.67 |
Kristina Brennan | Comets Swim Team | 20 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.74 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 19 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.91 |
Emily Kissel | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:09.15 |
Octivia Gray | Electric Eel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:09.16 |
Stacey Walkling | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:09.17 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:09.23 |
Juliana Galofre | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:09.61 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.70 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 19 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.90 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 18 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.26 |
Isabella Antonini | Team Key Aquatics | 18 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.40 |
Gabrielle Reyes | Comets Swim Team | 18 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.63 |
Katherine Davis | Comets Swim Team | 19 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.67 |
Evelyn Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 22 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.99 |
Haley Wright | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 22 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.03 |
Daniela Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 18 | 6 | 24 | 1:11.23 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 22 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.25 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 18 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.29 |
Jessica Keene | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:11.37 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.59 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 20 | 1 | 26 | 1:11.88 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest Swimming | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.93 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 19 | 7 | 27 | 1:12.05 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 18 | 5 | 28 | 1:12.33 |
Melisa Alonso | Unattached Blue Marlins | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:12.58 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 15 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.16 |
Kaitlin Crawford | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:13.52 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 22 | 8 | 10 | 1:13.59 |
Nicole Cordoba | Comets Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.62 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 17 | 4 | 30 | 1:13.68 |
Lindsey Sauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.71 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.05 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 16 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.14 |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 13 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.24 |
Hadar Arazi | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:14.43 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 16 | 1:14.64 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.75 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 15 | 7 | 17 | 1:14.79 |
Annaliese Schultz | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.87 |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.99 |
Victoria Hill | Comets Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 19 | 1:15.11 |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:15.31 |
Fernanda Tilkian | Team Key Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 31 | 1:15.34 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:15.38 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 32 | 1:15.41 |
Alejandra Luna | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 33 | 1:15.43 |
Kaylee Mattei | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 16 | 6 | 21 | 1:16.14 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 34 | 1:16.16 |
Nastassja Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1:16.25 |
Carly Swanson | Comets Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.38 |
Alexa Podolsky | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 35 | 1:16.44 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:16.48 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 16 | 2 | 23 | 1:16.60 |
Fernanda Serpa | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 36 | 1:16.73 |
Bailey Warren | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.77 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 14 | 8 | 37 | 1:16.97 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 21 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.05 |