Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Schoenbrun | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.89p |
Wigberto Ventura | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 7 | 52 | 1:10.25p |
Marcos Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 53 | 1:10.33p |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 54 | 1:10.51p |
Matthew Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.57p |
Jose Gonzalez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 55 | 1:10.58p |
Mauricio Gomez | Swim Gym | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1:11.36p |
Alex Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 57 | 1:11.47p |
Zachary Kelch | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 58 | 1:11.90p |
Aaron Ojalvo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 58 | 1:11.90p |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.93p |
Alejandro Maestre | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.08p |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.30p |
Jose Gomez | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.07p |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.72p |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.89p |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 2 | 60 | 1:15.08p |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.17p |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.00p |
Tobias Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.34p |
Andre Barrientos | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.16p |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.39p |
Alberto Gomez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.49p |
Nicolas Medina | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.64p |
Sebastian Velandia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.79p |
Robert Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.87p |
Santiago Lozano | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.57p |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.72p |
Pablo Arteaga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:21.10p |
Francis Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.11p |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.16p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:22.09p |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.65p |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.86p |
Francisco Real | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.33p |
Teddy Sandoval | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.62p |
Joseph Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.89p |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:23.91p |
Maximilian Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.78p |
Christian Lee | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.10p |
Jose Llanio | Unattached Blue Marlins | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.01p |
Marcelo Lauzurique | Unattached Miami Dade County A | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.02p |
Emmanuel Martinez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:31.75p |
Ryan Capote | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:33.95p |
Diego Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:36.07p |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:38.12p |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:39.97p |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:40.33p |
Carlos Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:41.13p |
Jose Arteaga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:41.17p |
Angelo Rubiano | Unattached Miami Dade County A | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:41.95p |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:42.98p |
Ricardo Roche | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:43.83p |
Samuel Quintero | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:44.00p |
Jeytom Macias | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:44.90p |
Andre Rodrigues | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:45.48p |
Roberto Guerrero | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:45.56p |
Adrian Aguilar | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:51.32p |
Samuel Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:51.39p |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Mitchell Gariepy | Bermuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Zuhayr Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 8 | NSp | |
Travis Lockie | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Anthony Namnum | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | NSp |