Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Dwire | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.22 |
Matthew Romanelli | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.71 |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.19 |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.81 |
Tanner Fuller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.09 |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.84 |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.49 |
Matthew McGinn | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.77 |
Austin Archibald | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.24 |
Gabriel Louvet | Team Fla | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.55 |
Samuel Steiner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.76 |
Emilio Rojo Jr. | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:13.22 |
Trevor Omans | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.27 |
Christopher Zislin | Team Fla | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.59 |
Christian Wood | Team Fla | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.82 |
Tadas Seniuta | Team Fla | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.49 |
Michael Fernandez | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.51 |
Kasper Dziedzic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.39 |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:29.67 |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.82 |
Christian Jacobsen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.30 |
Adrian Agapi | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.86 |
Marcel Rodriguez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.45 |
Gustavo Chaux | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:43.11 |
Austin Shulman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Marte | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Christopher Dwire | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.27p |
Matthew Romanelli | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.60p |
Tanner Fuller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.76p |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.95p |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.95p |
Alex Cronin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.14p |
Austin Shulman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.11p |
Austin Archibald | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.25p |
Matthew McGinn | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.27p |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.48p |
Emilio Rojo Jr. | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.43p |
Gabriel Louvet | Team Fla | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.16p |
Noah Zhang | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.44p |
Samuel Steiner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.87p |
Drake Gil | Team Fla | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.20p |
Trevor Omans | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.96p |
Christopher Zislin | Team Fla | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.33p |
Christian Wood | Team Fla | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:24.62p |
Tadas Seniuta | Team Fla | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.67p |
Adrian Agapi | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:28.44p |
Christian Jacobsen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:29.55p |
Michael Fernandez | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:29.82p |
Samuel McCawley | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.93p |
Kasper Dziedzic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:31.28p |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:31.75p |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.06p |
Michael Marte | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:35.51p |
Marcel Rodriguez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:40.07p |
Gustavo Chaux | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:41.50p |
Ben Fleishman | Team Fla | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Brad Fleishman | Team Fla | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Austin Bremer Jr | Team Fla | 1 | 3 | NSp |