Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Fertel | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.54 |
Gina Gautieri | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.56 |
Jillian Alexander | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.40 |
Audrey Mason | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.83 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.06 |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.56 |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.27 |
Thea McKenna | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.31 |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.30 |
Lindsey Sauer | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:27.43 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.83 |
Lindsay Hay | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.21 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.09 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:30.66 |
Juliana Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.04 |
Camille Etchart | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.43 |
Maya Ginzburg | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.85 |
Mariela Jimenez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.34 |
Gabriela Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.35 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:34.53 |
Emma Harvey | Bermuda | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.36 |
Daniela Kim | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.15 |
Karla Gesto | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:37.19 |
Jennifer Martinez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.47 |
Sabrina Quijada | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:38.82 |
Ashley Irby | Bermuda | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:40.03 |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:40.20 |
Gabriella Beltrano | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.38 |
Delaney Biro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:43.86 |
Gabrianna Banks | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:44.66 |
Nayeli Telleria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:46.80 |
Isabella Taylor | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:47.33 |
Kelly Fertel | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.25p |
Jillian Alexander | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.56p |
Gina Gautieri | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.91p |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.04p |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.62p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.93p |
Audrey Mason | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.07p |
Arianna Noya | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.69p |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.42p |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.80p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.20p |
Thea McKenna | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.37p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:28.76p |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.84p |
Lindsey Sauer | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:29.10p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.71p |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.17p |
Lindsay Hay | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.44p |
Selina Voelkel | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.09p |
Emma Harvey | Bermuda | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:34.27p |
Juliana Talamo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.33p |
Camille Etchart | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.52p |
Mariela Jimenez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.41p |
Allison Moser | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:35.52p |
Gabriela Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.65p |
Maya Ginzburg | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.72p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.92p |
Luisa Suzuki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:37.48p |
Daniela Kim | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:37.58p |
Ashley Irby | Bermuda | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:37.64p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.71p |
Erin Rubin | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:38.31p |
Sabrina Quijada | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:38.67p |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.14p |
Karla Gesto | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:39.16p |
Jennifer Martinez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.76p |
Jessica Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:40.86p |
Dorian Fejzuli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:41.16p |
Delaney Biro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.72p |
Jenneily Montes | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:41.82p |
Gabriella Beltrano | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:45.69p |
Victoria Lumelski | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:45.92p |
Gabrianna Banks | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:46.34p |
Catherine Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:46.56p |
Isabella Taylor | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:46.77p |
Nayeli Telleria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:48.78p |
Cristina Aldeanueva | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.90p |
Sarah Schimansky | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:49.20p |
Mattie Barfield | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:49.45p |
Ana Kondratovitch | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:49.53p |
Melanie Jimenez | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.07p |
Valerie Gonzalez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.80p |
Tania Diaz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:51.51p |
Daniela Curbelo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:52.26p |
Carly Hyman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:53.98p |
Gabriella Chambers | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:58.59p |
Treasure D'souza | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.20p |
Naomi Vera | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:59.29p |
Jessenia Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.62p |
Cara Virgin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:01.78p |
Gabrielle Rios | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.30p |
Stephanie Gonzalez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:07.65p |
Karen Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:08.61p |
Angela Libio | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:10.55p |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Celenia Lumelski | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Lily Burke | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp |