Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Arnaud | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.46 |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.50 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.62 |
Tristan Celestin | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.56 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.95 |
Derek Sibley | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.30 |
Aaron Buissereth | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.93 |
Gage Kohner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.29 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.78 |
Bryan Quintero | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.83 |
Luis Llenin | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.91 |
Roberto Martorell | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.95 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.89 |
Brian Sanz | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.47 |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.40 |
Francisco Alvarez | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.23 |
Kyle Desrosiers | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.47 |
Rafael Suarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.10 |
Ervin Marin | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.54 |
Maximilian Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.79 |
Guilherme Hada | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.12 |
Jonathan Skarie | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.09 |
Michael Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.11 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:33.42 |
Nicholas Grande | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:36.52 |
Victor Valdes | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.59 |
Tuan Ho | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:36.80 |
Michael Arias | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.89 |
Juan Pineda | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:44.08 |
Matthew Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:44.15 |
Aaron Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.18 |
Kevin Fanjul | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:50.09 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.06p |
Brian Arnaud | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.98p |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.51p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.52p |
Tristan Celestin | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.93p |
Derek Sibley | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.99p |
Shawn Zylberberg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.37p |
Anthony Soto | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.40p |
Aaron Buissereth | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.49p |
Gage Kohner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.02p |
Francisco Alvarez | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.13p |
Luis Llenin | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.50p |
Bryan Quintero | Miami Beach Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.58p |
Roberto Martorell | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.72p |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.16p |
Brian Sanz | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.28p |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.30p |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.31p |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.32p |
Anthony Barbera | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.17p |
Kyle Desrosiers | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.31p |
Daniel Ruiz | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.43p |
Matthew Pazanski | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.60p |
Justin Vega | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:22.91p |
Rafael Suarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.10p |
Ervin Marin | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.11p |
Nicholas McKenna | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.32p |
Elias Jucevicius | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:23.48p |
Justin Torres | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:24.76p |
Matias Junghahn | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:24.94p |
Austin Pillado | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.98p |
Isidro Planell | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:25.03p |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.28p |
Maximilian Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.10p |
Frank Perez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.96p |
Camren Cato | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:29.14p |
Guilherme Hada | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.51p |
Jonathan Skarie | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.87p |
Christian Carlson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.65p |
Michael Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.23p |
Tuan Ho | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.81p |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.48p |
Nicholas Grande | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:35.97p |
Diego Avellaneda | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.80p |
Samuel Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:37.50p |
Abraham Lugones | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.53p |
Yonathan Padron | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.16p |
Lester Machado | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.57p |
Victor Valdes | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:39.69p |
Luca Giorgi | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:39.86p |
Francisco Beron-Vera | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:40.06p |
Carter Carlson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.25p |
Juan Osorio | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.65p |
Guy Bogoslavsky | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:41.60p |
Justin Falcon | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:41.62p |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:41.97p |
Michael Arias | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.75p |
Matthew Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:44.99p |
Aaron Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:45.66p |
Juan Pineda | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:46.59p |
Cameron Lindsey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:50.16p |
Kevin Fanjul | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:51.73p |
Joseph Rey | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.95p |
Abraham Alonso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:52.84p |
Steven Behar | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:53.80p |
Sergio Santamarina | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.98p |
Joshua Hanks | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:55.04p |
Alexander Meyer | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:57.79p |