Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jemal Legrand | Sagemont | 6 | 5 | 1 | 46.23 |
Ben Fruitman | Sagemont | 6 | 6 | 2 | 50.66 |
Marco Hosfeld | University School of Nsu | 6 | 8 | 3 | 50.82 |
Adam Reiser | Spanish River High School | 6 | 7 | 4 | 51.11 |
Adam King | Boca Raton High School | 6 | 1 | 5 | 52.77 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Spanish River High School | 6 | 3 | 6 | 53.23 |
Salvatore Corona | Boca Raton High School | 6 | 4 | 7 | 53.25 |
Gianni Lazzara | American Heritage Delray | 6 | 2 | 8 | 53.28 |
Max Landau | American Heritage Delray | 5 | 4 | 9 | 54.47 |
Matthew Fisher | Boca Raton High School | 5 | 10 | 10 | 54.60 |
Jason Beaubrun | Saint Andrew's School | 5 | 5 | 11 | 55.20 |
Tristan Wheeler | American Heritage Delray | 6 | 9 | 12 | 55.41 |
Alexander Feld | Boca Raton High School | 5 | 9 | 13 | 55.85 |
Noah Esham | Park Vista Community High Scho | 5 | 3 | 14 | 56.00 |
Sean McCauley | American Heritage Delray | 5 | 8 | 15 | 56.08 |
Denver Sherman | Boca Raton High School | 5 | 6 | 16 | 56.84 |
Grant Kushner | Miami Country Day School | 4 | 6 | 17 | 57.39 |
Ian Jones | Dreyfoos School of the Arts | 5 | 7 | 18 | 57.60 |
Luis Guerrero | Sagemont | 6 | 10 | 19 | 58.87 |
Jonathan Cohen | West Boca Raton | 4 | 3 | 20 | 59.76 |
Ben Shankwitz | Suncoast | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:00.04 |
Trey Good | Park Vista Community High Scho | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.38 |
Daniel Molina | West Boca Raton | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.61 |
Stephen Reall | Saint Andrew's School | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:00.89 |
Gabriel Tenaglia | Coral Springs Charter School | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.15 |
Ari Koukilidis | Spanish River High School | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.46 |
Adam Zuviv | West Boca Raton | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.57 |
Nicholas Bergonzoli | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:01.68 |
Christopher Santos | Spanish River High School | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:02.20 |
Nicholas DaCosta | Boca Raton High School | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:02.74 |
Alex Dwork | Benjamin High School | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:02.81 |
John Dorsett | Benjamin High School | 2 | 9 | 32 | 1:04.00 |
Chris Law | Suncoast | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:04.40 |
Kyle Nordlinger | Dreyfoos School of the Arts | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:05.10 |
Soliman Rossman | Park Vista Community High Scho | 4 | 10 | 35 | 1:05.16 |
Joseph DeCristina | West Boca Raton | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:05.38 |
Alex Haffke | Park Vista Community High Scho | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:05.68 |
Jordan Starkey | Dreyfoos School of the Arts | 4 | 9 | 38 | 1:05.85 |
Andre Bigos | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 39 | 1:06.13 |
Jake Gephart | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:06.35 |
Ben Couris | Benjamin High School | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:07.89 |
Tomas Cabezas | Dreyfoos School of the Arts | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:08.60 |
Justin Fyfe | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 43 | 1:08.76 |
Greg Levet | Suncoast | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:11.40 |
Justin Irwin | Coral Springs Charter School | 1 | 9 | 45 | 1:13.28 |
Lucas Henry | Miami Country Day School | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:14.01 |
Carlos Pernas | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 47 | 1:14.36 |
Sam Smith | Miami Country Day School | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:14.62 |
Christian Taylor | Park Vista Community High Scho | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:14.68 |
Ben Chait | Benjamin High School | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1:14.70 |
Brandon Hass | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:18.82 |
Richard Cruz | Suncoast | 3 | 10 | 52 | 1:19.22 |
Jonathan Copan | Suncoast | 2 | 3 | 53 | 1:19.91 |
Joshua Ojeda | Park Vista Community High Scho | 2 | 8 | 54 | 1:21.36 |
Gabrielle Garison | Sagemont | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1:28.19 |
Jared Marzan | Sagemont | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Damico | Suncoast | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's School | 5 | 2 | NS | |
David Franco | Miami Country Day School | 3 | 9 | NS |