Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.36 |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 52.38 |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 52.51 |
Nicholas Yee | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 53.75 |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 53.83 |
Mario Mier | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 53.92 |
Chris Andropoulos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 54.09 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 55.04 |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.13 |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.54 |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.95 |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.35 |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.42 |
Michael Burke | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 59.41 |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.87 |
Christian Berry | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.00 |
Jonathan Smith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.02 |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.26 |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.74 |
James Wong | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.15 |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.13 |
Brendan Schilling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.15 |
Jason Vu | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.83 |
Michael Thomas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.98 |
John Wong | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.71 |
Peter O'Brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.23 |
Mark Grijalva | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.26 |
Ryan Johnson | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.63 |
John Mauel | Medical Center Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.92 |
Jackson Murray-Ittmann | Medical Center Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.18 |
Lorin Pierson | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.85 |
Jacob Hughes | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.65 |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 51.64p |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 52.92p |
Nicholas Yee | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 5 | 3 | 3 | 53.60p |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 53.72p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 54.14p |
Mario Mier | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 6 | 6 | 54.28p |
Chris Andropoulos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 54.74p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 54.75p |
Peter Smith | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 3 | 9 | 54.90p |
Henry Clark | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 10 | 55.01p |
Blake Bryant | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 55.38p |
Evan Jefferson | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 12 | 55.40p |
Nicholas Parker | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 5 | 2 | 13 | 55.41p |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 55.54p |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.66p |
Robert Brown | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 55.85p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 55.94p |
Andrew Edwards | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 2 | 17 | 56.03p |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 56.03p |
Matthew Trembly | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 3 | 19 | 56.11p |
Timothy Hansen | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 56.14p |
Jordan Ryan | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 56.18p |
Brian Tucker | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 56.19p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 56.30p |
Cole Popham | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 56.63p |
Jonathan Tomko | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 56.70p |
John Haskins | Space City Aquatics Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 56.79p |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 57.14p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 57.20p |
Jared Jefferson | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 3 | 28 | 57.49p |
Bryan Beresik | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 57.65p |
Alex Smith | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 57.66p |
Robert Newsome | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 57.80p |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 57.82p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.89p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.92p |
Andrew Cookingham | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 58.12p |
Andrew Castaneda | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 2 | 8 | 34 | 58.35p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 5 | 58.56p |
Christopher Bloodworth | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 58.68p |
Jaime Garcia | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 36 | 58.88p |
Christian Berry | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 6 | 59.14p |
Chris Crumpler | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 37 | 59.26p |
Justin Oettmeier | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 3 | 1 | 38 | 59.28p |
Michael Burke | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 59.99p |
Jonathan Smith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.13p |
Elias Conkling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.27p |
Kevin Alejo | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.30p |
Kevin Banks | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.25p |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.43p |
Kristopher Gagne | Team Yes! Aquatics Of Houston | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.49p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.76p |
Daniel Duong | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.50p |
Austin Desguin | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.85p |
Thomas Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.57p |
Colin Kleinguetl | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.71p |
Mark Ogden | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.75p |
Dustin Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.77p |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.22p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.74p |
Joseph Gochnour | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.95p |
James Wong | Space City Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.32p |
Jason Vu | Bay Area Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.48p |
Brendan Schilling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.26p |
Michael Thomas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.85p |
Christopher Ulrich | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.30p |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.39p |
Paul Kenda | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.69p |