Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aj Reid | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.01 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Titan Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.58 |
Guy Fernandes | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.80 |
Nicolas Junghahn | Miami Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.97 |
Isaiah Green | Bone Island Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.24 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.29 |
Richard Merrill | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.49 |
Marcelo Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.09 |
Bowie Suen | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.26 |
Miguel Cancel | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.85 |
Jonathan Oliva | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.98 |
Gabriel Alvarez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.39 |
Elad Fraiman | SwimFast | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.56 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Titan Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 9 | 1:09.61 |
Brendan Cassie | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.63 |
Baldwin Suen | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:10.46 |
Jason Perez | Miami Swimming | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.49 |
Kevin Hernandez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.54 |
Antonio Rodriguez | Devilrays Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.66 |
Alfredo Vieira Wolfermann | Miami Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.95 |
Martin Vivas | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:11.71 |
Matthew Fisher | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.11 |
Henry Furman | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.23 |
Teddy Sandoval | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1:13.15 |
Jacob Corazza | Titan Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.78 |
Juan Arvelo | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1:13.88 |
Jalen Watson | Devilrays Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:14.06 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1:14.15 |
Matthew Menocal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.21 |
Brandon Moran | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.26 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.26 |
Ivan Capalbo | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.28 |
Gabriel Segui | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.59 |
Maatthew Cooper | SwimFast | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:15.21 |
Eugenio Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.51 |
Lester Machado | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.52 |
Yonathan Padron | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.55 |
Cristian Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.01 |
Drake Gil | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1:16.02 |
Victor Valdes | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.32 |
Michael Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.08 |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.46 |
Andres Garcia | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.63 |
Juan Osorio | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.67 |
Jose Belsol | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:17.82 |
Justin Alem | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:17.96 |
Alejandro Lombo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:18.12 |
Luis Flores | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.19 |
Eiza Gantus | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:19.25 |
Tom Liraz | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.29 |
Simon Ortiz | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:19.66 |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:19.68 |
Matthew Taddonio | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:20.08 |
Reade Lawson | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.63 |
Abraham Lugones | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 12 | 1:22.44 |
Michael Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.32 |
Diego Gomez | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:23.54 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.06 |
Matthew Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.48 |
Christian Wood | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:25.97 |
Fernando Rivas | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:26.20 |
Antonio Franco | Unattached Rockway | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:26.45 |
Brian Llamo | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:26.53 |
Ethan Hew | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:26.71 |
Nicholas Perry | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:27.25 |
Jose Valdivia | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.47 |
Ryo Reis | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:28.96 |
Diego Homes | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:29.08 |
Nikita Efimov | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.29 |
Nicolas Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.27 |
Zackary Harris | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:32.38 |
Daniel Saliba | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:33.31 |
Danniell Hughes | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:36.89 |
Alex Golding | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.21 |
Ian Quist | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:38.51 |
Zachary Taylor | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:38.62 |
Marcelo Rodriguez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:39.47 |
Moises Aguila | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:41.31 |
Luke Taylor | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.12 |
Daniel Restrepo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:44.40 |
George Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1:44.50 |
Alejandro Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:48.23 |
Noah Hew | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:49.34 |
Samuel Bullen | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:49.40 |
Richard Rafalski | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:52.52 |
Odin Farkas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:53.31 |
Pasquale Quaranta | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.24 |
David Diaz Venturo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:00.56 |
Miguel Crespo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:01.07 |
Christian Vasquez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2:03.03 |
Fernando Barreto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:03.44 |
Gabriel Artiles | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.39 |
Daniel Artiles | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:17.65 |
Pedro Beron-Vera | Miami Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Javier Marrero | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Gabriel Ferdinand | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Clifford | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Jesse Lobo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Peter Roca | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Mark De Gracia | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | NS |